Whos Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Gail CurtisAxton
Mike CurtisAxton
linda woodallenglandMICHELIN ATHLETIC CLUB
Manon WilkinsonBangorEryri Harriers
Manon WilkinsonBangorEryri Harriers
Sam GoodwinSandycroft
Andy GoodwinSandycroft
Taliya ShingaGlan Conwy
Taliya ShingaGlan Conwy
Phil JaycockLLANFAIRPWLLGWYNGYLL
Rhodri JonesAmlwch
Mandy JonesAmlwch
Aaron FernyhoughChester
Charlotte WrightSt Asaph
Darren WrightSt asaph
Vicky Darby-BrownBueamaris
Dave McCabePenmaenmawr
Charles MaclachlanLlandudno
Matt GoughTregarth
Anna WilliamsLLANFAIRFECHAN
Ian BlakemoreLlanberisEryri
Emma MacArthurDolgarrogColwyn Bay AC
Stuart CulverhouseCOLWYN BAYNWRRC
Chelsea WynneMold
Harry CorfieldEllesmere PortEllesmere Port RC
Chelsea WynneMold
James FarrarLondon
martin gillPrestatyn
Sophie FrenchBirmingham
Colin HuntElsewhere PortWrexham Tri
John JonesLlandegfan
Janice PricePrestatynPrestatyn Running Club
Rhodri EvansRhosmeirch
Ian LeonardManchester
Nerys EvansLlangefni
Emma WatsonWrexham
Joshua JonesWrexham
Alexandra WilliamsWest Kirby
William mcnieceSt. Asaph
Paul RossWalsall
Phil HamiltonNorthop
Richard PageShrewsbury
Alisha Fitz-HarrisonLlandudnoNorth wales road runners
Steve CookeRuthin
Elgan DaviesBangor
Phil NortonPenyffordd
Morgan KendallLlandudno
Andrew LloydHeswall
Alison Monks-RobertsAbergele
Maria Hayden-HughesMenai Bridge
Daniel CartwrightMenai Bridge
Charles AllingtonBangor
ashley nitranoswestry
kevin nitranoswestry
timmy nitranoswestry
lucia nitranoswestry
Nick BartleyDeesideDeestriders RC
Sara Wynne-PariBethesda
Edward SimpsonBangor
Sean PlummerConnah's Quay
tomas nitranoswestry
elgan robertsabergele
Jane ParryCilgwyn
lucia nitranoswestry
lucia nitranoswestry
Julie AndreArcata, California
Julie AndreArcata, California
Julie AndreArcata, California
Julie AndreArcata, California
Julie AndreArcata, California
Simon BonfieldKinmel BayAbergele Harriers
David LeeDeeside
David LeeDeeside
Sean PlummerSean Plummer
Katie Anne EdwardsMynydd Isa
Phil CassonAbergele
Angela CassonAbergele
Kelly MatthewsAbergele
Julie AndreArcata, California
Julie AndreArcata, California
Julie AndreArcata, California
Julie AndreArcata, California
Tom RobertsLlandudno
Zoe RobertsLLANDUDNO
Connor BoltonBig Cedar
Francesca DeeManchester
Louise EnnisRhos on Sea
Tracy LloydOld Colwyn
Gill ChantHolyhead
Julie AndréArcata, California
Julie AndréArcata, California
Elgan RobertsPandy Tudur
Kerry JewellRhos on Sea
Val WilliamsDenbigh
Mitchell WellsSouthport
Delyth WilliamsDelyth
Helen WebberEglwysbach
Sioned TaylorWilmslow
Sioned TaylorWilmslow
Sioned TaylorWilmslow
Sioned TaylorWilmslow
Andrea CashellColwyn Bay
Tom JonesPontrobert
Paul GriffinDenbigh
Frank GriffinDenbigh
Adie GriffinDenbigh
Lynn ShearerWrexham
Patrick McHughWrexham
Patrick McHughWrexham
Lauren HulmeChesterChester road runners
Gayle GrisdaleWirral
Karen ClydesdaleWirral
Nat CaughtryLlandudno
Hayley JonesRhos on sea
Emma DouglasWrexham
Helen HowardWidnes
Helen HowardWidnes
Moira HulmeChesterChester Road Runners
Rebecca CowieConwy
Caroline HallWirralWirral AC
Kelvin DickinsonWirralWirral AC
Magdalena BebbMold
Harry DriscollLlandudno Junction
Neil DevineWrexham
Alex DevineWrexham
Steven FernyhoughChesterWest cheshire athletic club
Judith NicholasSutton Coldfield
Rachel IlsleyNorthampton
Huck BladwellTregarth
Tom HarveyColwyn Bay
Helen BladwellTregarth
Katie HarveyColwyn Bay
Ann JonesDulas
Phil HamiltonNorthop
Peter BrodeyLlandudno
Neil DevineWrexham
Cassie RatcliffePenmaenmawr
Michael FinniePenmaenmawrNorth wales road runners
Matthew WorsnopLlandudno
Dawn WoodOld Colwyn
Jacqueline SatchelLlysfaen
Jacqueline SatchelLlysfaen
Gavin WilliamsBangor
Chris DarbeyConwy
Alistair HughesWrexham
Claire DownsColwyn Bay
Nader KohbodiY Felinheli
Paula KellyLiverpool
Carys Bradley-RobertsCaernarfon
Iwan Bradley-RobertsCaernarfon
Rhys RobertsCaernarfon
Elen ParryElen
Jenny DoganGaerwen
James O’TooleBelfast
James O'TooleTrearddur Bay
Chrissy BryanWrexham
Chrisy BryanWrexham
Rhys RobertsCaernarfon
Stephen ColemanManchesterFylde coast runners
Nader KohbodiY Felinheli
IORWERTH RobertsColwyn BayEryri Harriers
Richard Gwyn JonesBangor
Tom JonesPenmaenmawr
Emlyn RobertsPenmaenmawr
Tom BadrockCHESTER
John BlowerNewtown
John BlowerNewtown
Sharon CrowtherHalifax
Alison BurnsHalifax
Josh RobertsChester
Laura SeymourLlandudno
Peter ArmstrongLlandudnoGOG Triathlon
Jason BurkeJason Burke
Pim DhahanBirmingham
Wayne DaviesMidlands
Sarah TylerLlanberisBetsi Runaways
Nathan GoodwinSandycroft
Taliya ShingaLlandudno
kathryn keebleBenllech
Rebecca CowieConwy
Susan CalvertAbergeleAbergele Harriers
Katherine WillsLlanberisBetsi Runaways
Brian WillsLlanberisEryri Harriers
Anna McGlaughlinHemel Hempstead
Joanna JewellWatford
Rhys WilliamsWaunfawr
Joanna JewellWatford
Angharad ReesNottingham
Jeff CaunceSouthportSouthport and waterloo
Joe MercerJoe Mercer
Kieran MercerKieran Mercer
Kerry MercerKerry Mercer
Cindy DonnellyCindy Donnelly
Cindy DonnellyCindy Donnelly
Fran CornerColwyn Bay
Cindy DonnellyCindy Donnelly
Diane ChambersLancasterLancaster Runners
Laura ThomasWrexham
Orian LathamLlangefniBetsi Runaways
DANIEL SIMMONDSLlandudno
Mandy OwenLlandudnoNWRRC
Ally AndersonBangor
Ally AndersonBangor
Graeme JonesHarborne
Aaron Haggasrhos on sea
donna Haggasrhos on sea
Adrian LewisLlangefni
Rhodri SiônCapel Garmon
Elizabeth LewisLlangefni
Cadi ReesLlangefni
Eleri ReesLlangefni
Gethin WilliamsLlanrwst
Elizabeth LewisLlangefni
Kyle SeniorGlan Conwy
Stella SeniorGlan Conwy
Simon JusticeSouthport
Carwyn JamesBlaenau Ffestiniog
Tom SirettEllesmere portEllesmere Port rc
Anita WoodburnBeaumaris
Sam KrugerLlangollen
Paula CoulsonPenmaenmawr
Neil GillardMenai Bridge
John HarrisonEllesmere PortEllesmere Port RC
Benjamin LilleyLlanberis
Mandi ShiptonLlanberis
Bethan Wyn RobertsOldComwyn
Mandi ShiptonLlanberis
TONY BebbMold
Stephanie ConwyColwyn BayGog Triathlon Club
Patricia CopakovaChester
Patricia CopokovaChester
Chris WisemanWarrington
Alaw HughesPwllheli
Martin WarneStowmarket
Michael MurrayNewtown
Harriett MannNewtown
Melanie OwenBeaumaris
Lucy ZalotBeaumaris
FRANK JONESLLANFAIRFECHAN
Paul JonesLlanystumdwyRhedwyr Hebog Runners
John HarperLlandudno
Frank JonesLlanfairfechan
Tony Price-JonesTonyNorth Wales Road Runners
Siobhan NoadeLaSalle
paul butlerWHITBY
Jay SmithLiverpool
Sarah GradyLiverpool
Karen GriffithLlanfairfechan
Beth HughesDwygyfylchi
Arwel LloydHolywell
Marc RobertsBangorNorth Wales Road Runners
Caroline Mulvaney JonesPenmaenmawr
Sharon RayCaernarfon
Steven RossSheffieldSheffield Running Club
Matt WorthingtonSheffieldSheffield RC
Gwenllian ThomasHolyhead
Mark RobertsBethesdaGog triathlon
Martin WardShrewsbury
Kevin CahillShrewsbury
Juliette WellsSouthport
Jessica TiptonWrexham
Jessica TiptonWrexham
David MoyleAberystwyth
Steve CookeRuthin
Steve CookeRuthin
David MoyleAberystwyth
Jacob SmithOxford
Gary and Millie JonesShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
Ian WilliamsPenrhyndeudraeth
Catherine MerityEastham
Daniel KellyEastham
joshua griffithsMenai Bridge
Gwenllian ThomasHolyhead
katie newePRESTATYN
Sarah SchmidlinMenai Bridge
Finn MannionSalford
Theresa SchoenherrLondon
Caroline SilcoxSouthport
Adam SilcoxSouthport
Ina TheofelLondon
Richard FurnissLlangefni
Dewi Jonesabergele
Dewi JonesAbergele
Chris HoultCaernarfonEryri Harrier's
Angharad RaynerTalsarnau
Matthew GarrattCambridge
James BradfordBangor
Phil BullockRhiwlas
Louise ShinksMold
Eleri JonesRuthinPrestatyn Running Club
Eleri JonesRuthinPrestatyn Running Club
Sian RobertsLlangefni
dafydd owendinbychprestatyn
Patrick BallStoke on Trent
Trevor BallTrevorNewcastle (Staffs) AC
Trevor BallTrevorNewcastle (Staffs) AC
Patricia BallPatsyNewcastle (Staffs) AC
Danielle ThomasLlangefni
michelle daviescaergwrle
julia astburyhope
Steven AstburyHope
Anna ZelmerBangor
Rachel JonesColwyn Bay
Pete SwiftPete swift
Peter SwiftPete swift
Josh HumphreysHolyhead
Kevin MorrisseyEccles
Paul McManusMoldBuckley Runners
Siobhan JohnsonAnglesey
Pat CookeIreland
sian owenTalsarnau
Michael HolnessNorthwich
Jonathan YoxallNorthwich
Joseph MurrayNewtown
Julie YoxallNorthwich
Lisa HolnessNorthwich
Megan GarehWrexham
Sharon GarehWrexham
Samuel GarehLL57 1BN
Jaye DaviesOld Colwyn
Jaye DaviesOld Colwyn
Gail CurtisAxton
Michael CurtisAxton
Benjamin FosterMunich, Germany
Malgorzata BorkowskaLondon
David ParryConwy
Deborah CartwrightY RhylPrestatyn running club
Kevin MorrisseyEccles
Dianne LapworthStoke-on-TrentMow Cop Runners
Sabria BehililBangor
Rob GaterConwy
Michael Gatesbetws y coed
Kim De AlmeidaWrexham
Kim De AlmeidaWrexham
Catherine WatkinsWrexham
Catherine WatkinsWrexham
Julie EvansRhylPrestatyn
Maria Vicars HarrisConwy
Catrina SharrocksLlanberis
Zoe EdwardsNottingham
Lindsay CrouchmanNottinghamshire
James SingletonLlandunoNorth Wales Road Runners Club
Lynne RothwellHawarden
Rhys YaxleyCorwen
KEIRON SHONEWREXHAM
KEIRON SHONEWREXHAM
Alan McmullanLlanfechell
Claire ProvostProvost
Jessica ParslowParslow
Ian BaldockPenmaenmawr
Jennie Williamslixwm
stephen gillconnahs quay
Lucy McCormackSELBY
Robert McCormackSelby, North Yorkshire
Matt CooperMacclesfieldMacclesfield Harriers
Toni WhitneyAbergele
Ffion HughesRhosmeirch
ESther JonesStarBetsi runaways
Delyth HumphreysAnglesey
Steven RobertsLLANDUDNONorth Wales road runners
Rob RadcliffeLLanfairfechan
fg ffdfgfdfxdf
stephen gillconnahs quay
Paul GraingerchesterChester Road Runners
Francesca DeeManchester
Danny GreenoughWrexham
dylan thomasflint
Stuart EvansWrexham
Kelvyn WilliamsCardiff
Susan WilliamsCardiff
Emma MarshallAbergele
Georgina Conlan MontgomeryBodelwyddan
Ryan SteadmanPwllheli
Ffion LewisPorthmadog
Ellie Lloyd-RobertsPwllheli
Chelsea DuffyPwllheli
Patrick JelleyLlandudno
Ryan MillsMochdre
Gareth CatherallLlandudno
Dave PritchardHolyhead
Dave PritchardHolyhead
Jamie EdwardsMold
Davey John EdwardsBrymbo
Gethin JonesLlandudno JunctionNorth Wales Raod Runners
Hayely Price-JonesConwyGog triathlon
Harriet PeacockMarlow
Eva WaddupWatford
Eva WaddupWatford
Nicola GibbonMarshfield
Andy Williamslixwm
Zara RamseyMynydd isa
Martyn KirbyMynydd isa
Daniel GreenNewton-le-WillowsWarrington Road Runners
Mandy SuttonColwyn Bay
Gareth OwenRhos-On-Sea
James OwenRhos-On-Sea
Katy OwenRhos-On-Sea
Rachel OwenRhos-On-Sea
Rob BatterbeeRhyl
CLAIRE BROOKHOLYHEAD
Neil MarshallWrexham
Fiona RichardsDeganwy
Kirsty TaylorOld Colwyn
Lauren WrayWallasey
joshua suttonWIRRAL
joshua suttonWIRRAL
Tracey-Anne BathNottingham
Catherine MacgillivrayPreston
Allison ReidAlly ReidPrestatyn running club
joanna edwardsRhylPrestatyn Running Club
diane onslowwrexham
Andy PennellStockport
Sarah LeatherbarrowStockportBramhall Runners
Andy PennellStockportBramhall Runners
Sarah LeatherbarrowStockportBramhall Runners
Andy PennellStockportBramhall Runners
Hazel CarterHolywell
Emmanuel SECHEREmmanuel SECHER
Emmanuel SECHEREmmanuel SECHER
Louise NewbouldLeeds
Hannah CornsCoseleyWolverhampton and bilston AC
Kerry CornsCoseleyWolverhampton and Bilston AC
Jason CornsCoseleyWolverhampton and bilston AC
Elen ThomasRuabon
Andy BurrowsEllesmere
Fern JonesOld Colwyn
Beckie WardCardiff
Geraint WardPenmaenmawr
Iain LetticeLlandygai Village
Tracey WaldingAmlwch
Steve ForsythRhylWolves and Bilston A.C.
Steph GloverLoughborough
Joanne KingswoodDerby
Steph GloverLoughborough
Kelly RogersMold
Carrie BenbowAbergele
BRYN JonesLlanfairfechan
Sion RobertsBenllech
Rachel StedmanAstley
Chris StedmanAstley
Mark JonesTalwrn
Caroline RobertsStaffordshire
Caroline RobertsStaffordshire
Paul SabinStaffordshire
Helen EvansHawarden
Mark John-WilliamsHawarden
Stephen FeganLiverpool
Stephen FeganStephen Fegan
Kirsty LythgoeManchester
Gareth RobertsHolyhead
Gareth RobertsHolyhead
Andrew MossWrexham
Bryn JonesLlanfairfechan
Nia ThomasLlanfairfechan
Bethany CarolLlangollen
Laurie BarlowGlossopGlossopdale Harriers
Moyra RodgersLlanberis
Rebecca DeansLeeds
Elwyn DaviesLlanberis
Peter Steven EdwardsMynydd Isa
Shelley VaughanWigan
Caroline StaffordLiverpool
Richard StaffordLiverpoolPenny Lane Striders
Karen LeeChorley
Gilly glassCAERNARFON
jon windleLiverpoolpenny lane striders
Sarah JamesBethel
Alistair ReidCumbernauldFalkland trial runners
Bill DuffBlairhallFalkland Trail Runners
Andrew WilliamsLlandudnoGOG Triathlon
Shaun ParryOld.Colwyn
Tim JenkinsJENKINS
Richard JonesRichie 'Wrexham' Jones
Angela WhitneyAbergele
Stephen ParrLiverpool
Jenny BarrowLIVERPOOL