Whos Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Cass Wood Macclesfield
Claire Whittingham Macclesfield
Dafydd Emrys Caernarfon
Megan Winter Wrexham
Meilyr Emrys DenbighDenbigh Harriers
Gema Rowlands Wrexham
Ian Winter Wrexham
Laura Hughes Denbigh
Neil Appleton London
Lisa Harrison-smith Rhuallt
Catrin Griffiths Pwllheli
Taliya Shinga Llandudno
Miriam Jones Pwllheli
Simon Collier Abergele
Simon Collier Abergele
Emma MacArthur Dolgarrog
Greg Grundy Greg
peter barraclough DENBIGH
Alison Duncan Wigan
Steven Clark Penrhyn Bay
Michael Cooper Wigan
Charles Maclachlan Llandudno
Thomas Doyle Llandudno
Rhys Griffiths Maenan
Nigel Gilbert Llandudno
Julia Samuels Llandudno
Jack Skelly Prestatyn
Jack Skelly Prestatyn
Charlotte Skelly Rhyl
Helen Hughes Chester
Dennis Bormann Hamburg
Ben Skelly Rhyl
Karen Littler Jones Ruthin
nicola taylor chester
Sally Smith Ruthin
Brioni Somers-Jones Killiney, Co. Dublin
Laura Hebbron Stockport
Clair Wilson Denbigh
Caeri Roberts Ruthin
Rosie Allsopp ChesterChester Road Runners
Mandy Mclaughlan Denbigh, denbighshire
Darron Rogers Chester
Steve Spencer Manchester
Paul Wildridge LIVERPOOLBTR
Chris (female) Birch ConwyAbergele Harriers
Gwenda Jones Pwllheli
Chris Wiseman Warrington
Sarah Evans Chester
Sian Parry Llanddona
Rebecca Hikin Glossop
Carys Roberts Llangefni
Sarah Parry Pentre Berw
Chris Wynne Llanfairfechan
Lisa MItchell Deiniolen
Peter Dean-Lewis LLANDUDNO
Sally Williams wrexham
Frances corner Colwyn Bay
Katy Simpson Oswestry
Rhian Jones Caernarfon
Elliw Roberts Llangefni
Edwen Williams Gaerwen
Gareth Jones Caernarfon
rob jude Wrexham
rob jude wrexham
Sue jude wrexham
Grant Mantle Stafford
siobhan whittaker Stone
Julian Whittaker Stone
Hannah Jones RUTHIN
Devon McCarthy Llandudno Junction
Gwenno Puw Williams Dinas
Vicky Dennis Llandegfan
Yoichi Sawada Toyama Japan
Olive Stuart Holyhead
Michael Hayton Rhos-on-SeaNWRRC
Elan Rhys Caernarfon
Mark Newland Connah's Quay
John Coats NorthwichNorthern Masters AC
Marie Rogers Pontfadog
julian whittaker Stone
Cassie Ratcliffe Penmaenmawr
Ben Jones Llanfairfechan
Philip Blunden San Miguel de Salinas
Peter Appleton Wigan
rob jude wrexham
Sarah Edwards abergeleabergele harriers
Debs Roberts Llanddona
Debs Roberts Llanddona
Bev Atkin Clynnog Fawr
Darren Gerrish Chester
Gemma Gerrish Chester
Claire Provost Trefriw
Jessica Parslow Trefriw
sarah woods prestatyn
clair saxon Colwyn Bay
Catrin Lewis Jones Llangrsitiolus
Catrin Lewis Jones Llangrsitiolus
Kay Hatton Colwyn BayNWRRC
Harry Curbishley Oswestry
Non Gwyn Llandegfan
alan owen Llandegfan
Susan Welbourn irby
Gillian Pulford Llanfairfechan
Alan Owen Llandegfan
Alan Owen Llandegfan
Gareth Catherall Llandudno
Chris Wynn Rowen
Jo Beaumont Llanfairfechan
Matt Beaumont Llanfairfechan
Ashley Smith Colwyn Bay
sharon hughes Benllech
Sion Jones Llanrwst
sharon hughes Benllech
Kamila Gendek Kamila Gendek
Artur Gendek Wrexham
Hugh Roberts Valley Anglesey
Shivonne Robertson High Wycombe
Giles Devlin High WycombeFetch Everyone
NEIL MARSHALL Wrexham
Tracy MARSHALL Wrexham
Antony MILLINGTON BUCKLEY
Adam Elwell Hyde
Adam Elwell Hyde
Victoria Pearn Rhydtalog
Bryn Tomos Bangor
mark seddon Liverpool
katie mangan Liverpool
eunice nopondo Liverpoolpenny lane striders
john bampton Liverpoolpenny lane striders
Julia Hall Julia Hall
Joshua Gleave Bangor
Alana Davies Bangor
Alana Davies Bangor
Rhian Davies Gaerwen
Sarah Parry Pentre Berw
Christopher Maggs Caerwys
Tanya Ashall Warrington
Teresa Barrett-Walsh Warrington
Nicola Birkett Flint
Stephen Birkett Flint
Denise Hodgkinson BoltonBurnden Road Runners
Samantha Bridge Llandudno
jeff caunce jeff caunce
Robert Cubberly Oswestry
Hannah Stokes Llanfairfechan
Rebecca Burns DinorwicBetsi Runaways
Kelly Proctor Chirk
Kelly Proctor Chirk
Nat Caughtry Llandudno Junction
Vicky Jones Colwyn Bay
Robert Netzband-Piggott Overton
Zoe Piggott FRODSHAM
LLYR APGERAINT-ROBERTS TUXFORD
Ken Oakley Bolton
Teresa Barrett-Walsh Warrington
Teresa Barrett-Walsh Warrington
Han Pross Hannah Prosser
Sarah Rowlands Conwy
Debs Roberts Llanddona
Jeremy Bright AbergeleMysteruns
Katie Edwards Mynydd Isa
Zara Ramsay Mynydd Isa
Peter Steven Edwards Mynydd Isa
Nia Hall Cwm y Glo
CHARLOTTE HODGES HALIFAX
LEE EARLEY HYDE
Moyra Rodgers Llanberis
Rachel Owen Ty Croes
Gareth Price Llandegfan
Carolyn de Wolf Llanddaniel
Alice McLeod Bangor
Sally Longman Bangor
Hannah Lewis Nantwich
Natalie James Nantwich
Lindsey Mcelmeel HawardenDeestriders
Stewart Mcelmeel HawardenDeestriders
Ian Williams Ian Williams
Ffion Lloyd Jones Bangor
Sarah James COLWYN BAY
Amanda Sellens Llanfairfechan
Amanda Sellens Llanfairfechan
Paul Harding Llanfairfechan
Katie Fitton Davies Colwyn Bay
Meinir Jones BangorBetsi Runaways
Geraint Hughes Bangor
David Moyle Aberystwyth
Susan Thomas Menai Bridge
Heledd Thomas Penygroes
Tim Pockney Bangor
Nicola Curtis Penmaenmawr
Teleri Mair Jones Penysarn
Gemma Williams Llangoed
Ann Jones Dulas
Andy Longman Bangor
Simon Longman Bangor
PAUL WILDRIDGE LIVERPOOL
Patrick Cooke Colwyn Bay
Fiona Richards Deganwy
Keith Richards Deganwy
Jo Cousins Chester
Rhys Williams Waunfawr
Dafydd Pesic-Smith Llandudno
Jenny Gallagher Holyhead
Frances Corner Colwyn Bay
John Danks llandudno Junction
YVONNE BARRY ManchesterChorlton Runners
sue williams abergeleabergele harriers
Laura Davies Glasinfryn
Kathryn Bradshaw Mold
Paul Jackson Rhyl
Louise Mortlock Shrewsbury
Eszter Stockl Bangor
Caitlin Gravenor-Howells Bangor
JOHN HOWARD MOSSLEYMOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB
Graham Palmer Leeswood
Lottie Palmer Leeswood
Llinos Iorwerth Llangristiolus
Siwan Iorwerth Llangristiolus
Steffan Owen DolgellauMeirionydd
Steffan Owen DolgellauMeirionydd
Jessica Arkley Jess Arkley
Jennifer Vernon-Browne Bangor
Jennifer Vernon-Browne Bangor
Laura Wright Uttoxeter
Jennifer Vernon-Browne Bangor
Thomas Limbert Wrexham
Aidan Wafer Wrexham
Sue Pryce Ruyton XI Towns
Andrew Roberts Rhos on seaGog triathlon
Nan Roberts Rhos on seaGog triathlon
Charlotte Rose Wilton-Jones Conwy
Gavin Hall Manchcester
Amanda Hall Manchester
Lisa Dafydd DenbighDenbigh Harriers
Tomos Jones Llanrug
Beth Hughes Dwygyfylchi
Colin Oyston Willenhall
Janice Wainwright Willenhall
Janice Wainwright Willenhall
Eamonn Maguire Wolverhampton
Tina Maguire Wolverhampton
Elen Wyn Garndolbenmaen
Rhian Lewis Bryncir
YVONNE BARRY ManchesterChorlton Runners
Matthew Johnston Preston
Nan Roberts Rhos on seaGog triathlon club
Sandra Bickerstaff Prestatyn
Chris Hoult CaernarfonHoplites
Sarah Massey Deganwy
Phil Madigan Penyffordd
Lucy Jones Wrexham
Thomas Hough Holywell
Llinos Lewis Conwy
Harry Curbishley Oswestry
linda WOODALL hartshillMICHELIN ATHLETIC CLUB
jake smith buckley
Sam Kelly Buckley
Marie Rogers Pontfadog
Jo Jarrett Llaneilian
Sharon Williams Llandudno
Hazel Barlow Stoke on TrentMichelin Athletic Club
Andrew Williams LlandudnoGOG Triathon
Ed Wright Penmaenmawr
lee younis hyde
Kevin Morrissey Eccles
Kevin Sullivan Penrhyn bay
Sarah Ellwood Llanddulas
Katie Jones Penmaenmawr
Katie Kaluzny Penmaenmawr
Sarah Priest Prestatyn
Chloe Morgan Pantasaph
Aaron Evanson Holyhead
Andrew Dawson Gwalchmai
David Hurdman Llandudno Junction
Sonja Adhiyaman Sychdyn
Julie Kirkpatrick Bolton
Dylan Lloyd-Roberts Llandudno Junction
Alex Taylor Chester
David Culwick Llandudno Junction
Shona Dawson Llandudno Junction
Jay Evans Trefin
Jay Evans Trefin
Jay Evans Trefin
Sarah Evans Trefin
Miriam Collister Wirral
Claire Gill Llandudno Junction
Sean Pyman Llandudno
Natalie Caughtry Llandudno Junction
Edward Mortimer Conwy
Robert Gater Conwy
Debra Williams Holyhead
Paul Gough Holyhead
Gareth Catherall Llandudno
Melanie Quinn Wilmslow
Graeme Petrie Old colwyn
Graeme Petrie Old Colwyn
James Mulvany BlackpoolWesham Road Runners
Matt Cooper MacclesfieldMacclesfield Harriers
charlotte coxshall MEASHAM
HELENA COXSHALL MEASHAM
RICHARD COXSHALL MEASHAM
Richard Coxshall MEASHAM
Daniela Carrara Wilmslow
Claire Alcock Manchester
Tony Davenport ManchesterTrafford AC
Bethan Edwards Holyhead
Ffion Edwards Holyhead
Rob Williams Caernarfon
Rebecca Williams Talsarnau
Mark Jones Talsarnau
Catherine Watkins Wrexham
Kim De Almeida Wrexham
Helen Aslett Beaumaris
Sarah Booth Chester
Janet Ellis-Pickles Llanrwst
Ian Baldock Penmaenmawr
Allan Williams Allan Williams
Kelly Rogers Mold
Joanne Owen Buckley
Michael Owen Buckley
Donna Cox Dywgyfylchi
David Moyle Llanilar
Vicky Roberts Llandudno
Robert Noblet Holywell
Robert Noblet Holywell
Vera Fernandes Y Felinheli
Robert Noblet Holywell
Emily Williams WemShropshire Shufflers
Chris Williams WemShropshire Shufflers
Paul Grainger Felinheli
Celia Free Deganwy
Celia Free Deganwy
Celia Free Deganwy
Lynn Morris Wigan
Paul Grainger Felinheli
Alexandra White Prestatyn
sonja griffiths Abergele
Kirsty Aspinall LEYLAND, Lancashire
Rob Radcliffe Llanfairfechan
Lyndsey Lynch Bethesda
Emma Fairhurst Rhyl
Sarah Massey Deganwy
Gerry Fairhurst Bebington
Andrew Ellwood Llanddulas
Rob Coles Mountain ash
Anna Gambarini Mountain Ash
Chris Wood Hilton
Chris Wood Hilton
Barry Thomas Glan Conwy
Rob Stewart Colwyn Bay
Cheryl Stewart Colwyn Bay
Kevin Slattery LlandudnoNWRRC
mark collier manchester
steve morris chester
Steve Morris Chester
Christopher Parry Holyhead
Ed Markey Chester
Chris Morris Manchester
Emma Henry Liverpool
Rob Kennard KingswinfordBlack Country Triathletes
Amy Goodwin Halesowen
Amie Foulkes Chester
Chris Mason Holmes Chapel
Marged Rhys Caernarfon
Matt Stevenson-Dodd Northop
Sally Williams Penmaenmawr
Karl Southern Chester
Shelleen Davies Chester
Tom Walker Sheffield
Abe Walker Sheffield
Anthony Hibbert Stalybridge
Tammy Hibbert StalybridgeHyde Striders
Sarah Morgan OswestryTrismart
Julian Ayres OswestryTrismart
Simon Parker Bodelwyddan
Natalie Parker Bodelwyddan
Angharad rayner Talsarnau
chris rayner Talsarnau
Ella Williams Sheffield
Sarah Alton Sheffield
bethan jones penrhyndeudraeth
john arwel jones penrhyndeudraeth
Deborah Cartwright Y RhylPrestatyn
Geraint Ward Penmaenmawr
Rebecca Ward Penmaenmawr
Linda Drayton Mold
Scott James Aberystwyth
Sian Harris Aberystwyth
Val Jones Kinmel bayPrestatyn
Carol Sarsfield Beaumaris
Emma Jones Amlwch
Laura Campbell Abergele
Tom Rettie Abergele
Christopher Rettie Abergele
Alasdair Rettie Abergele
Hannah Rettie Abergele
Tracy Worthington Rhyl
Rakaya Jones Buckley
Stephanie Brookfield Wrexham
Rachel Owen Ty CroesRhosneigr
Joy Rettie Abergele
richard fluskey Waterloo
Mat Jones Llandudno
Steffan Evans PenisarwaunEryri Harriers
Edie Shemilt Penmaenmawr
Stephen Parr Liverpool
Jenny Barrow Liverpool
Martin Pritchard Bangor
Stuart Coe LeicesterBeaumont Running Club
Tracey Thomas Glan Conwy
Ceri Pritchard ConwyNwrrc
David Parry Conwy
Lara Wright Benllech
Julie Evans RhylPrestatyn RC
Richie 'Wrexham' Jones Penmaenmawr
Mat Jones Llandudno
Bethan Wyn Roberts Old Colwyn
Bethan Wyn Roberts Old Colwyn
David Beugnies Belgium
Peter Appleton Wigan
Robert Morgans Broughton
Miriam Morgans Broughton
Laurie Barlow GlossopGlossopdale Harriers
Gary Jones Clwyd
Beverley Jones Wrexham
Jenny Barrow LIVERPOOL
Celia Hume Stockport
Sarah Barker Glyndyfrdwy
IAN GRIFFITHS Leamington Spa
IAN GRIFFITHS Leamington Spa
Lisa Morris Sheffield
Allison Hunt Connahs QuayBuckley RC
Andy Wheeler BoltonRadcliffe AC
Alan Newell Llandudno junctionAbergele Harriers