Who’s Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Colin StuhlfelderLiverpool
David CorbelliMold
Michelle GrudzinskiFairfield ParkNorth Herts RR
Helen RyvarWrexham
Samantha RichardRochdale
Aggy YorkTodmordenLabc runners
Andy Mayne-FlowerNantwich
Tom Partridgewirral
Mark JessettLlandudno JunctionNWRRC
Gemma MorgansBelgranoEryri
Nate WinstanleyWrexham
Richard SimpsonWimbledon
Leslie RitchieShrewsbury
Clive SmallwoodBuxton
Alison LangleyHolywell
Simon TowerzeyWarrington
Luke GiffordIsle of wight
Steve RobertsChester
Harriet HickeyRuthin
Craig CaseEllesmere Shropshire
Daniel BlacknellWrexham
Einir RobertsAnglesey
Spencer BebbingtonTelford
Sam LawrencePrestonRiversway Roadrunners
Nic BrookPenmaenmawrEryri Harriers
Simon DewhurstColne
Matthew DewhurstBurnley
Joe ImlachChester
Rhys TudurRhuthun
Andrea CodyRhos On Sea
David Hughesliverpoolpenny lane striders
Susan BowesShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
david qParkgatePensby runners
Paul HouldingWrexham
Christine CammillareBagilltDeestriders
Steffan ThomasLlangefni
Oliver DonovanOllie
Roy PenningtonHolywell
Nathan JonesPenmaenmawr
Amanda BebbingtonOswestry
Mark JonesAcrefair
Robert WebsterChesterTattenhall Runners
Ian GibsonOswestry
Nigel HowardHeswallPensby Runners
Mandy OwenLlandudnoNorth Wales Road Runners
Wyn EdwardsRhyl
Barry StandenChester
Steffan SayerCaernarfonMenai Track and Field
Fflur RobertsWelshpoolDolly Mixtures
Rachel OwenTy Croes
Gethin JonesLlanerchymeddCybi Stryders / Time2RunEventsUk
Simon BonfieldKinmel BayAbergele Harriers
Zoe BettsForden
Charlotte JonesOswestryOswestry olympians
jon phillipsShrewsbury
Matthew KnottTunstall
Amanda EllisTelfordWrekin Road Runners
Dan SherwinChesterChester road runners
Phil GoodfellowHarrogate
Peter JohnsonLiverpool
Rowena ThomasRhyl
Simon WhiteheadRhos on Sea
Jacqueline CarterBrighouseSpenborough ac
Stuart TullochTelford
Philip LangleyHolywell
Jonathan GouldingChesterChester Triathlon Club
Elizabeth BottomleyCleckheatonSpenborough AC
John TrantomWirral
Andrew SudlowChesterTattenhall runners
Steve EdwardsMynydd Isa
Scott ButterworthLlandudnoGog Triathlon Club
Toni JenkinsWrexham
IZABELA WANATIZULEK
alex o'keefesomerset
Harry WalkerColwyn Bay
Steven McCormackAbergeleAbergele Harriers
Sean McCormackAbergeleAbergele Harriers
John CooperMold
Emma HillGlossop
Jason CundickSaleDragons Sale
Ian JasperCoventry
Mike SmithLlay
Dewi RobertsDinbych
John SeddonGwernymynyddEryri
Ian MillwardTelford
Mike BurnsPrestatyn
Simon SherriffRhuddlan
Josie DaviesLlandudnoNorth Wales Road Runners
Chris PhillipsonManchester
Dan ParryTelford
Kevin GoodwinRhyl
Jack ScottStone
Graham PalmerLeeswood
Darren BlazierBodelwyddanAbergele Harriers
Joseph ClarkeChristchurch,New Zealand
Mathieu BlanchardChester
Andrew TaylorChester
Mike LarkinWirral
Emma DaintyOswestry
Keith PleasantManchesterOldham & Royton Harriers
michael williamsrochdaleroad runners club
ED CARTWRIGHTOSWESTRY
Ryan MillsMochdre
Andrew BarnardMoldBuckley Runners
Gavin FordEwloe
Ana Lucia MantovaniCHESTER
Gareth RobertsMynydd Isa
Gillian BrookerWarrington
Steven RobertsLlandudnoNwrrc
Alcira WychStockport
Alan NewellLlandudno JunctionAbergele Harriers
Rebekah Grayson-RichardsonStratford upon Avon
Michelle HendersonWrexhamWrexham AAC
Jonathan LambGolborne
Stuart HancockStockport
Katherine BerryStockport
Jonny OwenFlint
Charlotte LongMALVERN
Michael McintyreLiverpool
Lottie GriffithsLlangollen
Gareth RobertsLlangollen
Phil CattonLlangollen
david berrywidnes
Edward LeachWrexham
Adrian LeonardLlanddulasGOG Triathlon
Peter GrenoLlandudno
Mark WarwickDerbyteam derby runner
Sian BeckSt AsaphPrestatyn RC
Paul DaviesNantwich
Steve DaviesWrexham
David FennahHarrogateHarrogate Harriers
Chris HughesNorthwich
Donna HeathLlanfair caereinion
Artur GendekWrexham
Alan BoothNantwich
Shaun TeasdaleDurham
Jacqueline JonesDarlington
John MonaghanGlasgow
Dave MayhewPontfadog
Matt BrookfieldMatt Brookfield
Katie RobinsonTanygrisiau
Clare MarshCrewe
Tim MarlowAlvanley
Dave ReidWarrington
Phil MadiganPenyffordd
Jennifer NichollsMarford
andrew nichollsRossett
Steve MorrisTelford
Janine GallDerbyTeam Derby Runner
Paul McCormickHalifaxStainland Lions
Steven RossSheffield
Sioned TaylorWilmslow
Stuart CoeLeicesterBeaumont Running Club
Hannah BevinsBirmingham
Amie BellHolyhead
Dafydd ThomasLlangefni
Michael CooperConnah's Quay
Becky BarnwellBecky Barnwell
NICK BERNEYSHREWSBURY
Alec BrownHalifax
julia trayhornstockport
Paul CashDolgarrog
richard ardenchester
lyndsey PleasschesterChester road runners
Fiona AstorHoylake
Iwan WilliamsPentre Berw
alan owenLlandegfan
NEIL PLEASANTMANCHESTEROLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC
Edward ChappellWinterley
Krista JonesWinterley
Simon WilkinsTanygrisiau
Michelle ThomasQueensferry
aaron haggasRhos On Sea
Kieron McCombBuckley
Gerallt DaviesBethesda
Andrew MaddockBradfordHyde Park Harriers
Laura SaxonDenbigh
Yoichi SawadaToyama Japan
Michael DaviesChesterTattenhall Runners
Eve de NiesEDN
Rachel Upson-WhiteWrexhamWrexham amateur athletics club
Gethin JonesLlandudno JunctionNorth Wales Roadrunners
Mr CumminsWrexhamTattenhall Runners
Nigel WorthingtonShrewsbury
Sarah NeesonConwy
Owen WilsonCaernarfon
Darren TweatsCrewe
Emma BaileyBarnoldswickBarlick Fell Runners
Gary BaileyBarnoldswickBarlick Fell Runners
Scott ElvyCrewe
Amber ElvyCrewe
LEWIS WELCHBroseley
Sarah EvansChester
Katherine MairHeswall
Anya Focardi DollingWelshpool
Jim MorrisLincolnWitham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Michael PearsonMichael Pearson
Kerrie HerbertWelshpool
Bethan Jones-OwenLlandyrnog
Philip HayesDenbigh
Katherine EdwardsDenbighDenbigh Harriers
Frances Ross-MeadowsStockport
Lucy BennettLucy Bennett
Sarah DaviesChester
Gary BromleyOswestry
Emma BromleyOswestry
Simon CollierAbergele
Stuart BaileyLeamington Spa
Ian WinterWrexham
SHELLY JONESHolyhead
James ClarkeOswestry
Michal WykurzGloucester
Teresa FajardoChesterChester Road Runners
Phil RowlandsChester
David GoddardEastleigh
David HughesWest Kirby
Simon Ellis-JonesWest Kirby
Lorna MacGregorColwyn Bay
Colin BourneStoke On TrentMichelin AC
Anthony JonesDeganwy
Kevin McCourtStoke on trentMichelin A.C.
John FutterJohn
Dave KimptonChester
Sam OstermeyerShrewsburyShropshire shufflers
Wesley GossPrestatyn
Elliot MeredithNantwich
Fiona BarlowHeaton Moor
wojciech kaniakLlangollen
dean shaftomanchester
Linda MckeownLinda Mckeown
nick jonesWrexham
Megan BennettWrexham
Rebecca AshleyStockport
George BaileyWrexham
Mike GreenNewtownVegan Runners UK
Oliver CaunceWhitchurch
Imogen VerretTelford
Cathy RobertsonBromborough
Ivan PitmanWirral
Daniel ReesWrexham
Holly McCarthnyAuckland
Rachel BradshawWest Felton
ANTHONY MURPHYPRESTON
Steve GaddRuthin
marcus sennChesterTattenhall runners
Will HamletWorcester
Mark RitsonLiverpool
Jessica MunroChipnall
Lee PearceShrewsburyShropshire Shuffler
Richard PepperCHURCH STRETTONShropshire Shufflers
Chris DarbyshireChris darbyshire
Steven AndrewsBarnsleyBarnsley Harriers
Ruby Armstrong TwiggSt Martins
adrian johnstonoswestry
Sam MarshWorcester
Tristan GeeEllesmere PortEllesmere Port RC
Chris ColesBirmingham
Anna DickensonBirmingham
James MorrisChirk
Oliver HughesOli Hughes
Karl WhiteChirk
Campbell EastonTimaruEaling Eagles Running Club
Christine DixonInvercargillEaling Eagles Running Club
Darren EcclestonLlwynmawr
Treasa RobertsTreas Roberts
Gavin RobertsGavin Roberts
Gareth CatherallLlandudno
Kerry PodmoreCrewe
Chris MasonSandbach
Andrew LyonsChirk
Ruby EvansWrexham
Gruff MartinLlanfair Caereinion
Judith TownsleyWelshpool
Alex BushBushWrexham acc
Shaun BurgessWhitchurch
catrin owenllanrwst
Scott PolatLLANFYLLIN
samantha williamsLlandudno
Becky ThomasBecky Thomas
Ann PugsleyHalkyn
Dewi GriffithsDewiFylde coast running
Gwenda MarshallGwendaFylde coast running
Tricia HirstMeifod
Steven ParryWrexhamWindle valley runners
Robert GottsDenbighDenbigh Harriers
Verity JonesShrewsbury
Daniel MonksRuncorn
John MonksRuncorn
Debbie StreetsKenilworthKenilworth runners
Martin DorrillKenilworthKenilworth runners
Andy JonesWrexhamWrexham AC
Laura OwensLiverpoolLiverpool running club
Les owensLiverpoolLiverpool running club
Matt BardellChester
dean jonesSouthamptonLordshill Road Runners
Andy RoscoeSt Asaph
Alex MacnaughtonHolt
Suzanne RowlandsForden
Graham DonelanWarrington
Rachel BrookRachel Brook
Martin WynnOswestry
Mark EvansOswestry
Louise GoodwinConnah's Quay
Steve NewellShrewsbury
Yvonne ParkerGlossop
louise buxtonRugeley
David CanningGlasgow
NEIL MARSHALLWrexham
Anthony SmithChester
Carole WilkinsonHeyshamLancaster and Morecambe Athletic
David WilkinsonHeyshamLancaster and Morecambe Athletic
Nicola BirkettFlint
Diane HarrottLlanelli
Alex HarrottLlanelli
Nicole ArmitageStockport
Lynda HigginsWolverhampton
Thomas HigginsWrexham
Harry TaylorManchester
Lisa HandfordChester
douglas williamsPontfadog
Waldemar HeiseBirchwood
Gillian LawrenceEllesmereOswestry
Sian RobertsWrexham
Matthew whelanWrexham
Graham ThomsonDinas Mawddwy
Daniel HughesChirk
Debbie MillingtonWarringtonWarrington Running Club
Peter CarrollBuckley
Philip DaviesPoynton
Llewelyn EdwardsLlangollen
Rebecca MoseleyWelshpoolShrewsbury AC
Ann FrostRhyl
Tim HayleSale
Catherine HayleChester
Natalie LingeWrexhamChester road runners
Neil DalleywaterRuthin
Ian DavidsonBirkenhead
Hamilton SmithAlpraham
William HawkesBronygarth
david feakeshelsbyhelsby
lesley feakeshelsbyhelsby
Mia ArrowsmithStafford
Tristan ThomasWrexhamWrexham AC
Tom McAleavyShrewsbury
Mark SpoonerCardiff
Simon HarbonNewtown powys
richard fluskeyWaterloo
Colin DaviesAltrinchamAltrincham & District AC
Hazel CarterHolywell
Raffaella RodighieroLiverpool
Laurie-Jo LangLiverpoolPenny Lane Striders
Jonathan BarnesWrexham
Jo EgertonStalybridgeHyde Village Striders
Steve BullowsStalybridgeHyde Village Striders
Michael CantwellTrevor
James VidlerEastbourne
Colin Seymouroldhambelle vue racers
Kevin DaviesChirk Bank
Julie AustinShrewsbury