Who’s Running

Race OptionNameHometownRunning Club Name
10KAnn Claire JonesRhyl
10KDarren LowConnahs Quay
10KLucy DouglasOakenholtBuckley Runners
10KJames WatkinsConwyGOG Triathlon
10KEleri PlewsNercwys
10KPatrick EastwoodWolverhampton
10KThomas JonesBuckleyBuckley RC
10KGwenllian EdwardsMold
10KPaula GibsonPenyffordd
10KSTEFANO COSENTINOCHESTER
10KANDREA HOWITTCHESTER
10KDeryn PoppittChirkOswestry Olympians
5KJames JonesMynydd IsaDeeside aac
10KNicola DaleyPrescotWidnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
10KMichele LindsayPrescottLadies Widnes wasps
5KSam EvansLlanrhaeadr YM Mochnant
5KAlex DaviesMold
10KGareth JonesBeaumaris
10KMICHAEL ALLSOPGaerwen
10KSharon RichardsLlanrwst
10KLeon CassidyNorthop
10KLisa HampsonLlanrwst
10KSteven AstburyMynydd Isa
10KGareth Hughes-RobertsPrestatynPrestatyn Running Club
5KJackie MarshallSaltney
5KTony FurnivalAlbrighton
10KSteve ForsythRhylPrestatyn running club
10KMatt WatkinsHigher Kinnerton
10KJane ParkerNeston
5KElaine LangleyWhitchurch
10KElaine LangleyWhitchurch
5KTerry PriceWhitchurch
10KTerry PriceWhitchurch
5Kesther Bentleyhope
10KIan BeckettWrexham
5KIan BeckettWrexham
10KDeborah HillSt HelensSt Helens Striders
10KChloe MorganPantasaph
10KMatthew WaferMancot
10KLeanne WaferMancot
5KStewart McElmeelHAWARDENDeestriders
10KSamantha FrainHawarden
5KDawn HardmanHope
5KJames JacksonPenmaenmawrLonely Goat Running Club
10KJames JacksonPenmaenmawrLonely Goat Running Club
10KRichard WilliamsMold
10KGemma JonesLlandudno
10KCharli WellerMadeley, Staffs
10KKatharine PrestwichDenbighshirePrestatyn RC
10KRichard GobleMold
10KScott NixonMoldEllesmere Port running club
10KTreasa RobertsChester
10KStephen JonesWrexham
10KLynda EllisEwloe green
10KJoe MillingtonBuckley
10KVicky WaddellBuckley
10KChihiro FujiokaWrexham
10KSiwan JonesRuthin
10KEdward StokesWarrington
5KAlison StokesWarrington
10KSarah BirchMold
10KEd JonesDeeside
10KMark LawlorPentre Halkyn
10KPeter FenneyFlint
10KSharon ScanlonMiddlewich
10KSimon McCormickGwespyr
10KLee Dickinson4 Fenderside Rd CH437ZL
10KGareth Ellis3 bryn yorkin caergwrle
10Kcallum williamsConnahs Quay
10KMark PickfordQueensferry
10KStephen ThomasHawarden
10Kstuart culverhouseColwyn BayNWRRC
10KJim LargeMarket Drayton
10KGwydion WilliamsMold
5KKhalil AmhadMold
5KVinny SpillaneRuthin
5KMike StamperChester
5KRebecca ClaytonWirral
10KKent HumphreysWrexham
10KSam KellyBuckley
10KScott MoranStoke-on-Trent
10KSteve GaddRuthinDenbigh Harriers
5KCharlotte HarveyBuckleyPenyffordd Run Club
10KTristan HenryMold
10KPatrick FinchMold
5KRhian HaynesLlandudno
10KDavid AlcockDavid Alcock
5KMark RotheroChesterPenyffordd Run Club
10KMark RotheroChesterPenyffordd Run Club
5KLouise AllenBuckley
10KIan KinnairFlint
5KCarly SpeedCheshire
10KSarah JonesDyserth
10KLouise GoodwinDeesideDeestriders R.C
5KCarla GreenDeganwyNorth Wales Road Runners
10KMark BennettMaeshafn
10KRichard ShoreMold
5KDavid BridgeRockferryBTR ROAD RUNNERS
10KSharon ClishamMold
10KDavid GoodwinConnahs QuayDeestriders R. C.
10KChloe Jones40 seaside
10KPhil JonesWarringtonLonely Goat
10KPete JamesHolywell
5KMel LewisMold
5KJane Foster-CoulterBANGOR
10KKathryn PlumridgeHawarden
5KKate EdwardsEllesmere Port
10KKate EdwardsEllesmere Port
10KEmma MorganBuckley
10KPaula JonesBuckley
5KAmy SelbyRuthin
10KHuw SelbyRuthin
10KDanielle McDonaldMold
10KGail FaircloughBryn-y-Baal
5KJane PriceMold
10KClare MillingtonMold
5KGareth CatherallDeganwy
10KGareth CatherallDeganwy
5KJude Lloyd-JohnsonFlintshireChester Tri
10KJude Lloyd-JohnsonFlintshire
10KPete DuffyBuckley
10KKelly JonesKelly Jones
10KLucy ManifoldSheffield
10KRicky NORTHMold
10KBen HughesChester
10KJon McCarthyHawarden
10KDavid BaileyRhyl
10KDavid MoyleABERYSTWYTH
5KMax MarchamGlyn Ceiriog
10KMartin McCallionSaltney
10KGARETH STARKEYPENRHYN BAY
10KLuke GriffithsWrexham
5KPeter FurnivalMold
5KKatie GirvanHope
10KLyndsey McCallionChester
10KAndy ClarkRhylPrestatyn Running Club
5KNick LawleyMold
10KCallum GriffithsWrexham
10KEmma BurtonWrexham
10KDenise EdwardsDenise
10KIan EdwardsIan
5KIan EdwardsIan
10KCeridwen Hughes-RobertsPrestatynPrestatyn Running Club
5KAlice FrostFLINTSHIREWrexham
10Kanthony ashmanWREXHAM
10Kshirley moranLeylandfylde coast runners
10KSian MeirionYr wyddgrugBuckley RC
10KDavid JacksonWrexham
10KJennifer MossWrexham
5KRachael EllisConnahs quay
5KRhian OxenhamShrewsbury
10KStuart BensonDerwen
5KCarly PealingChester
5KKatie ParkerChester
5KGreg RobertsWirral
5KShaun TerryDeesideDeestriders
10KShaun TerryConnahs QuayDeestriders
10KJeremy CoughlanMold
5KSelina PeckShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
5Kwendy wearShrewsburyshufflers
5KSteve ReynoldsSandbach
10KGavin WilliamsHawarden
5KBryn woodallGlanwyddenColwyn Bay athletics club
5KAlison WilliamsBuckleyBuckley Runners
10KHayley ScottSt asaph
10KSharon JonesPantymwyn
10KSteven MooreCoedpoeth
10KTerry BonnerMold
10KGeorgina SwireMold
5Kbenn dansonFlintDeestriders
10Kbenn dansonFlintDeestriders
5Klyndsay BealWirralBTR Road Runners
10KGeoff DaviesChester
10KRemo MorganiEllesmere PortBTR RR
5KJane EdwardsMold
10KGreg RobertsWirral
10KLyndsay BealWirralBTR Road Runners
10KAdam DoolanWirral
10KKevin AspletBuckley
10KDavid JonesShawbury
10KDARREN BLAZIERBodelwyddanAbergele Harriers
5KStephen RidgeleyEllesmere port
10KJudi Stevens-PhoenixBroughton
10KMatthew PhoenixBroughton
5KTarah TomkinsConnah's Quay
10KSam GarbettOSWESTRY
10KToni JenkinsWrexham
10KMartin WalshMancot
10KJane BlackwellBuckleyDeestriders
10KDaniel EdmundsDenbigh
10KSion WilliamsMold
10KMatthew AllmanMold
5KDale WilliamsWrexham
10KMelvyn ColeMoldSouth Cheshire Harriers
10KLesley ColeMoldSouth Cheshire Harriers
10KMartina SaligovaConnah’s Quay
10KPaul ModernLiverpool
10KFleur EvansHolywell
10KGary BerginOxton, birkenheadNorthern masters a.c
10KCara CoventryHigher KinnertonPenyffordd Run Club
10KCaroline CartmillDidsbury
10KAndy KilmisterGatley
5Kpatricia walterswrexham
10Kadrian walterswrexham
5KLiz NevinGlossop
10KDave LittlerDeeside
5Kstephanie robertsconnahs quay
5Kkerry robertsmold
10KSteven CaldwellNorthwichVale Royal AC
10KPadraig Joseph GogginMold, Flintshire
10KJon PayneBirkenhead
10KBernard BrownSt.Helens
10KMeinir EdmundsRossett
10KAmy HarperLlandudno
10Kgareth robertsHolywell
10KCarl EndemanoHawarden
5KJoanna RippingaleCwm
10KMark JonesFlint
10KNeil BarryLIVERPOOL
10KMark ReidfordHawarden
5KPenny ColliganRhyl
5KNat ChurchillConwy
5KBethan ToutWrexham
10KSophie EvansMold
5KSareena PrinceWrexham
5KDave RobertsWrexham
5KRuth JohnMold
5KDelyth MorganWrexham
5KKay CottrellLlangollenRun Free
10KKay CottrellLlangollenRun Free
10KJane BlackwellBuckleyDeestriders
10KSteve PygottMynydd Isa
10KCLIVE PALMERNEWCASTLE UNDER LYMESTOKE F.I.T.
5KCLIVE PALMERNEWCASTLE UNDER LYMESTOKE F.I.T.
5KSteven EvansLlandudno junction
5KMandy Evans95 marl drive llandudno
10KZoe WrayHope
10KSarah RowlesPentre Halkyn
5KBrian EllisGarden City
5KHelen EllisGarden City
5Knick BurgessGarden City
10KNick BurgessGarden City
10KRhys EllisBuckley
5KLaura GoodwinAbergele
5KSophie VaughanSophie Vaughan
10Kmick pursgloveshrewsbury
5KAlan LathamShotyonBuckley runners
10KAlan LathamShottonBuckley runners
10KStacey MeliaPensby
10KSuzy FLACKChester
5KAnna MooreSychdyn
10KAnna MooreSychdyn
10KTerry Laceybuckley
5KSteph RussellEllesmere Port
10KSteph RussellEllesmere Port
10KDaniel RobbWrexham
5KClaire DaviesSychdyn
5KGareth DaviesSychdyn
10KJennifer HewittConnah’s Quay
10KClare MerninMoldElswick Harriers
10KDave WilliamsWirral
10KSherrie HughesSherrie Hughes
5KSara Robertsbuckley
5KMichael RobertsBuckley
10KMichael WilliamsFlintChester road runners
10KSteve BlakesleyRhosesmor
5KClare MerninMoldElswick Harriers
10KBarry LovellFlintshire
10KTom DuckersPenyffordd
10KAlison RobertsLlangollen
10KPippa ShawChester
10KRachel FoulkesChester
10KMark BennettPenyffordd
10KEmma GriffithsPenyffordd
10KGareth MoyleElloughton
5KRebecca NobleMacclesfield
5KSteven Pritchardmacclesfield
10KRebecca NobleMacclesfield
10KSteven Pritchardsteve p
10Kgareth Wyn-JonesFlintellesmere port
10KDavid PugheMOLD
10KKevin WilliamsHolywell
10KRussell WardShrewsburyShropshire shufflers
5KSiobhan DaviesRhosneigr
10KAnn PugsleyWindmill
10KDewi GriffithsDenbighFylde coast runners
10KGwenda MarshallLlanynysFylde coast runners
10KPhil RoyleBuckleyVegan Runners
5KLee WelburnPrestatyn
5KDebbie BarkerMoldDeestriders RC
5KDaniel OwensMochdreNorth Wales Road Runners
10KDaniel OwensMochdreNorth Wales Road Runners
10KSteve CookeRuthin
5KMedi WilkinsonCaernarfon
10KLuke CroftsShotton
10Kliz ConroyConnahs Quay
10KBarry StanfieldConnahs Quay
10KGareth JacksonMold
5KDonna GriffithsFlint
10KPhilip PookHolywell
10KLuke JacksonStratford-upon-Avon
10KGail BerryWorcesterBlack Pear Joggers
5KTracey ChallonerConnahs Quay
10KNatalie JonesWrexham
10KTom O'MarahMynydd Isa
10KChristine Wyn-JonesFLINT
10KGareth JonesMold
10KFelecia DaviesDrury
10KGareth WynneMold
10KLouise WynneMold
5KDouglas GrahamColwyn
10KDouglas GrahamColwyn
5KLindsay SmithMold
10KAdam Kingsley-Williamsmold
5KReanna PriceDeeside
5KKaren EdwardsEllesmere Port
10KGilly MayesConnahs Quay
10KSusan Pilling-WilkeNorthwichNorthwich Running Club
10KJames PercivalHinckley
10KGemma RushHolywell
10KKath RobinsonHinckley
10KAnthony PallisterHolywell
10KHelen BevanWrexham
10KLeah Bradshaw-WilliamsWrexham
10KAnna HarknessTattenhall
10KKatie ClubbHolywell
5KEmma FoxBuckley
10KStuart PinchbeckCorwen
5KEmma RobertsBuckley
10KSHEILA SYMONDSDOLGELLAUClwb Rhedeg Meirionnydd
5KLaura HudsonHawardenAccrington Road Runners
10KLaura HudsonHawardenAccrington Road Runners
10KMatthew WilliamsPort Sunlight
10KEric HendersonEric Henderson
10KTracey McCormickBuckley
10KAsh WattonFlint
10KMark DaviesDerby
10KSian WynneBuckley
10KAnthony HowellsManchester
10KSam LangfordMoldBuckley Runners
10KThomas HughesLlanferres
10KKaren StewartHope
10KClaire BarronAbermorddu
10KKatie WilliamsHope
5KLucy MorrisMold
10KIan Deegan-MunroWrexham
10KAlison WilliamsBuckleyBuckley Runners
10KNicola ThomasMOLD
10KMelissa TincelloWrexham
10KTanya RandlesMold
10KCraig ThomsonChester
10KPenny BurnettMynydd Isa
10KJodie WilliamsHolywell
10KKim WoottonKim Wootton
10KCharlotte RobertsMOLD
5KChristine JudsonChester
10KMiriam LambNantwich
10KKirsten BurnettMynydd isa
10KRhian BurnettMynydd Isa
10KEve Compton4 Caldy Ave
5KKenny JonesFlint
10KLinda DraytonMold
5KTeresa DaviesMold
10KBridgette JonesFlint
5KRhiannon WilliamsBuckley
10KGemma WellsteadNew Brighton
10KSimon RushtonSimon Rushton
10KMaria RushtonMaria Rushton
5KRebecca HulmeFlint
10KPaul GarstangRhos on SeaGOG Triathlon Club
10KAndrew JonesWrexhamWrexham AAC
10KGordon BennellSychdyn
10KCeri BennellSychdyn
10KChristopher CarterMold
10KMark Sutcliffe80Chester
10KAnne ParryMold
10KAmy JonesMold
10KCatherine JonesBuckley
5Kdylan RoweBuckley
5KLucy BrosterBuckley
10KDrew DiamondBirmingham
10KNick DolmanEwloe
10KAmanda DaviesWrexham
10KHelen MooreSt HelensWidnes wasps lrc
10KLesley RobertsCaerwys
10KDaniel HughesMold
10KBethan BarrHolywell
10KNicola AttewellColwyn Bay
10KLewis CorbettMold
10KJosh HumphreysHolyheadCybi Striders
10KLorna LangtonMancot
10KAndrew SharpeMalpas
10KLiam AshmoreMalpas
10KCara SquireSt asaph
10KDavid JenkinsBirminghamKings Heath
10KJohn CooperMold
10KIrene BlountBuckleyBuckley
10KVictoria SparkesChester
10KChris BirchConwyAbergele Harriers
10KJamie GrahamWheaton AstonCannock & Stafford ac
10KAlex BarleyPantymwyn
5KRosemary RogersChesterWest Cheshire AC
10KRosemary RogersChesterWest Cheshire AC
10KCharlie NichollsBideford
10KWilliam NichollsBideford
10KEmma NichollsBideford
10KElizabeth NichollsBideford
10KRebecca CliffeMold
10KKaren JonesMoldPensby Runners
10KTrudi ParryGreenfieldBuckley Runners
5KPatrick KellyManchesterGog Triathlon Club
10KBethan HughesWrexham