Who’s Running

Race OptionNameHometownRunning Club Name
10KAsh WattonFlint
10KMark DaviesDerby
10KSian WynneBuckley
10KAnthony HowellsManchester
10KSam LangfordMoldBuckley Runners
10KThomas HughesLlanferres
10KKaren StewartHope
10KClaire BarronAbermorddu
10KKatie WilliamsHope
5KLucy MorrisMold
10KIan Deegan-MunroWrexham
10KAlison WilliamsBuckleyBuckley Runners
10KNicola ThomasMOLD
10KMelissa TincelloWrexham
10KTanya RandlesMold
10KCraig ThomsonChester
10KPenny BurnettMynydd Isa
10KJodie WilliamsHolywell
10KKim WoottonKim Wootton
10KCharlotte RobertsMOLD
5KChristine JudsonChester
10KMiriam LambNantwich
10KKirsten BurnettMynydd isa
10KRhian BurnettMynydd Isa
10KEve Compton4 Caldy Ave
5KKenny JonesFlint
10KLinda DraytonMold
5KTeresa DaviesMold
10KBridgette JonesFlint
5KRhiannon WilliamsBuckley
10KGemma WellsteadNew Brighton
10KSimon RushtonSimon Rushton
10KMaria RushtonMaria Rushton
5KRebecca HulmeFlint
10KPaul GarstangRhos on SeaGOG Triathlon Club
10KAndrew JonesWrexhamWrexham AAC
10KGordon BennellSychdyn
10KCeri BennellSychdyn
10KChristopher CarterMold
10KMark Sutcliffe80Chester
10KAnne ParryMold
10KAmy JonesMold
10KCatherine JonesBuckley
5Kdylan RoweBuckley
5KLucy BrosterBuckley
10KDrew DiamondBirmingham
10KNick DolmanEwloe
10KAmanda DaviesWrexham
10KHelen MooreSt HelensWidnes wasps lrc
10KLesley RobertsCaerwys
10KDaniel HughesMold
10KBethan BarrHolywell
10KNicola AttewellColwyn Bay
10KLewis CorbettMold
10KJosh HumphreysHolyheadCybi Striders
10KLorna LangtonMancot
10KAndrew SharpeMalpas
10KLiam AshmoreMalpas
10KCara SquireSt asaph
10KDavid JenkinsBirminghamKings Heath
10KJohn CooperMold
10KIrene BlountBuckleyBuckley
10KVictoria SparkesChester
10KChris BirchConwyAbergele Harriers
10KJamie GrahamWheaton AstonCannock & Stafford ac
10KAlex BarleyPantymwyn
5KRosemary RogersChesterWest Cheshire AC
10KRosemary RogersChesterWest Cheshire AC
10KCharlie NichollsBideford
10KWilliam NichollsBideford
10KEmma NichollsBideford
10KElizabeth NichollsBideford
10KRebecca CliffeMold
10KAdam WilliamsMoldBuckley
10KTrudi ParryGreenfieldBuckley Runners
5KPatrick KellyManchesterGog Triathlon Club
10KBethan HughesWrexham