Who’s Running

Race OptionNameHometownRunning Club Name
10K Chris Bradley Liverpool
10K Shaun England Flint
10K Tom Sirett Ellesmere PortEllesmere Port RC
10K Dave Bennett Ellesmere PortEllesmere Port RC
10K Kelly Jones MoldBuckley RC
10K Seth Jones Chester
10K Angela Jones Kendal
10K Sally Bromilow West Kirby
10K Ceris Emanuel Ruthin
10K Sam Kelly Buckley
10K Kathryn Conway Connahs Quay
10K Dave Stephens Gwernaffield
10K Susan Ridings GwernaffieldBuckley Running Club
10K Andy Whitmore Shotton
10K Alun Bevan Holywell
10K Ann Frost Rhyl
10K Edd Flynn FlintDeestriders RC
10K Gethin Jones Llandudno JunctionNorth Wales Road Runners
10K Sue Bennett Hawarden
10K Ruth Jones Ewloe
10K Andrew Charlesworth MossleyMossley afc running club
10K Joanne Edgerton ManchesterMossley AFC
10K Peter Barnes ChesterWest Cheshire AC
10K Irene Blount Northop Hall
10K Sarah Budden Ewloe
10K Cymon Hughes Flint
10K jake smith buckley
10K Adam Butler Buckley
10K Dave Watson Buckley
10K Michelle Farrell Tal y Bont, Conwy
10K Ffion Hughes Mold
10K Neil Stanley Connahs QuayWrecsam Tri
10K Hannah Stanley Connahs Quay
10K Eddie Naisby Ruthin
10K Joe Morrissey Connahs Quay
10K Bernard Brown St Helens
10K Harriet Evans 5 Thomas Cottages
10K Melvyn Cole AlsagerSouth Cheshire Harriers
10K Lesley Cole AlsagerSouth Cheshire Harriers
10K Rachael Wheldon Rachael
10K David Bennett David
5K Nicola White Manchester
10K Ann Burt-Williams Chester
10K David G Hughes Hope
10K Paul Francis Ewloe
10K Eleanor Francis Ewloe
10K Simon Quick Broughton
10K Stephen Williams Rhostyllen
10K Tom Williams Wrexham
10K Melanie Devine Broughton
10K Rebecca Ward penmaenmawr
10K Geraint Ward Penmaenmawr
10K Gwydion Williams Mold
10K James Smith MOLD
10K Hanna Turner Buckley
10K Sarah Jane Rowlands Penyffordd
10K Shelley Connolly Penyffordd
10K Graham Roberts Bodfari
10K leah bradshaw-williams brymbo
10K Donna Yule Carrog
10K Iestyn Ingman Drury
10K Luke Crofts Shotton
10K Claire Finch Mold
10K Sarah Parry Holywell
5K Kay Cottrell Llangollen
10K Kay Roberts Mold
10K Mark Morrelle Mold
10K Paula Tudor Wrexham
10K Peter Anthony SIMM Pontybodkin, MOLD
5K Alyson Winn Wrexham
10K Julie Wright Bettisfield
10K sheila barber chester
10K Ian Deegan-Munro Wrexham
10K Victoria Joyce Bagillt
10K Alwenna Joyce Corwen
10K Jon Joyce Bagillt
5K Shannon bonar gwernymynydd
5K Carl Bowen Newtown
10K Anthony Spruce Ant
5K Sadie Cox Conwy
5K Don Hale DeganwyNorth Wales Road Running Club
10K chezza corran Holywell
10K Ashleigh Kitchiner Northop Hall
10K Colin Fisher Mold
10K Sharon Jones Mold
10K Martin Wynn Oswestry
10K Mark Evans OswestryOswestry Olympians
10K Julie Brace Mold
10K Clare Wilson Wrexham
10K Stewart Edney Rhyl
10K Susan Formstone DeesideBuckley RC
10K Nia Jones Mold
10K Christy Illman Rhyl
10K Alex Wright Benllech
10K Lara Wright Bangor
10K Mark Gallagher Chester
10K Andrew Jones Chester
5K Matthew Shone StockportStockport Harriers & AC
5K Adele Shone Stockport
10K Bill Shone StockportStockport Harriers & AC
10K Adam Jones Farndon
10K Nick Foxley Hope
10K Denise Droog Mynydd Isa
10K John Roden Wrexham
10K Amy Savage Buckley
10K Pauline Savage Wrexham
10K Holly Savage Buckley
10K Eddie Tudor Wrexham
10K Kerry Ottley-Jones Holywell
5K Rachel Lewis Liverpool
10K Lee Edwards Wrexham1977
10K Gareth Johnstone LancasterFylde Coast Runners
10K marc jones Mold
10K Trudi Parry Greenfield
10K Neil Bradbury Chester
10K Stephen Thomas Hawarden
5K Kelly Bailey Broughton
10K Karen Bevan Holywell
5K Carol Cass Treuddyn
10K Sarah Grant Ellesmere
10K Katherine Middleton Anglesey
10K Chris Birch ConwyAbergele Harriers
10K Chris James Wrexham
10K Ceri James Wrexham
10K Dyfrig Hills Rhydtalog
10K Gavin Quinlan Mold
10K Jody Burfoot FlintshireBuckley
10K Tracy Jones Deeside
10K Michelle Alli Broughton
10K Joseph Alli Broughton
10K Donna Culff Northop HallBuckley RC
10K Paige Swift Connahs Quay
10K Rob Batterbee Rhyl
10K Lisa Martin Buckley
10K Andy Jones WrexhamWrexham AC
10K Sasha James Buckley
10K Linda Walker Mold
10K Penelope Burnett Buckley
10K Chloe Morgan Pantasaph
10K Ellen Stephens Hope
10K Deborah Robinson Mold
10K Jordan Robinson Mold
10K Lowri Wilson Llangollen
10K Tracey Jones Wrexham
10K Brian Roberts Bodorgan
10K Beth O'Farrell Deeside
10K Lee Wright Deeside
5K Chrissy Jones Denbigh
10K Ceri Wright Mold
10K Jean Hughes Rhosesmor
10K Kathryn Evernden Yr Wyddgrug
10K Lucy Davies Mynydd Isa
5K Hannah Jowett Llandudno
5K Dreinert Emma Buckley
10K Tygue Cullen Ewloe
10K Tamara Cullen STOURPORT-ON-SEVERNBlack Pear Joggers
10K Luke Phillips Rhyl
10K Kirstie Phillips Rhyl
10K Aaron Farmer Merthyr Tydfil
10K Kirsten Burnett Mold
10K rhian burnett Mold
10K Nathan Burnett Mold
10K Taylor Robinson Mold
10K Cerys Sheridan Cross Hands
5K Donna Pritchard Wrexham
5K Janice Bellis Buckley
5K Lee-ann Davies Nannerch
5K Rebecca Bonner Wrexham
5K Sian Sheady Wrexham
10K Sarah Black-Smith BuckleyThunder Runners
10K Edward Flynn Flint
10K Tracy Marshall Wrexham
10K Joanne Garzoni ChesterThunder Runners
10K Tracey Robertson Little Surton
10K Vicky Warburton Wrexham
5K Aled Williams Wrexham
5K Anita Cirule Wrexham
5K Katie Walker Llanymynech
5K Sammy Davies Oswestry
10K Paul Muncey Paul munceyBuckley running club
10K Rebecca Williams London
10K Steve Bullows StalybridgeHyde Striders
10K Steven Williams Afonwen
10K Tracy Waters Mold
10K Graham Wild BirkenheadBirkenhead ac
10K Craig Vaughnley PensilvaEast Cornwall Harriers