Who’s Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Andrew ThomasWrexham
Lucy HallWarringtonWarrington Road Runners
Kimberley BuchananBanbridge
Katie ReynoldsMenai Bridge
keith tubmandeganwy
Fraser SmithParkgate
Ryan BerrisfordNear Market DraytonUkrunchat Running Club
Ceri Ward JonesAbu Dhabi
David ReidLlanfairpwllgwyngyll
Harry WalkerColwyn Bay
Mathew HowleySouthport
Darek KowalewskiRhyl
Diane HolmesBrynsiencynCybi Striders
nigel holmesBrynsiencynCybi Striders
Paul BatemanSouthport
Kevin MatherWarrington
Gwenllian HughesRuthin
Ellen StephensHope
Jamie ThorpeMenai Bridge
Finn MannionMenai Bridge
henry finnmanchester
Samantha WilsonHuddersfield
Lisa LyonBridgnorthBridgnorth Running Club
James PlattManchesterManchester Triathlon Club
Gethin DaviesCaerdydd
Robert ParryDenbighDenbigh Harriers
Sophia JerbiDyserth
Fiona MackeySt Helens
John MackeySt Helens
Jackie TimmsCoventrySphinx AC
Mitch TimmsCoventrySphinx AC
Kyle FaircloughChesterNorthwich Running Club
Emmanuel SECHERHelsby
Tirion RobertsLLANDUDNO
Steve RobertsLlandudno
Lucy ElleryChristchurch NZ
Matthew MallonChristchurch NZ
emyr Robertsllysfaen
Rob ScotfordBridgnorthBridgnorth Running Club
John ShawBuckley
Jenny TomsNorthwich
Ellie NewGOGGOG triathlon
Douglas GrahamColwyn
Neil RigbyCannockChase Harriers
Matthew BuckettRochdale
Phil DaviesSurbitonThe Stragglers R C
Ian TrencherWigan
Benjamin MallonDublin
Paul AttridgeMold
Kerry SaundersSt Helens
Mark SaundersST. HELENS
Michael ThomasShrewsburyShrewsbury ac
Laura SmallboneBirmingham
RHIANNON Robsonchester
James SmithMeols
Iain JohnsonWarwickKenilworth Runners
Joanne JefferisLlangollen
Fay SizerBristol
Anya Wigdel-BowcottPenrhyndeudraeth
Chris WorthNottinghamKimberley and district striders
Lisa WilshireWrexham
Andrea JonesWrexham
Gary HowlandWallaseyLonely Goat running club
Lucy WebbLlandudno
David WilliamsWiganWigan Phoenix
Kelly HoldingPrestatyn
Alexandra GallowayLondonThe Stragglers
Beck SmithRhos on Sea
Victoria TaylorLlandudnonorth Wales road runners
Dylan WilliamsLlan Ffestiniog
Maria LynamChesterfieldWingworth wobblers
Jason LynamChesterfield
Jennie HeskethShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
Andrew ClarksonChester
Charlie OwenLlandudno
Carl TrimbleCoventry
Rachel MillardManchester
Paul EmminsManchester
Adam HughesLlandudno Junction
Dave LloydLlandudno Junction
Gareth WilsonPenybontfawr
Chris HopkinsChester
Jo-Anne FinniganSt Helens
Elizabeth ConnorSt Helens
Paul PlummerStockportStockport Tri Club
Mandy OwenLlandudnonorth wales roadrunners
Elin EvansPenrhyndeudraeth
Fay HollandChester
David WardMoretonBTR Road Runners
Robert ClareCuckfield
Debbi MorrisTelfordWrekin road runners
Joey ClarkLlandudno
Amy BarnstableHereford
Justine WattsHolywell
Sandy KelmanFlint
Jon RobinsWolverhamptonWolverhampton & Bilston AC
Helen HowardWidnes
Lauren DaviesGwernaffield
MATINA TsalavoutaLiverpool
Tara ButlerMerstham
David JenkinsBirminghamKings Heath Running Club
Andrew HughesAndrew Hughes
Andrew BrammerStone
dale harrattstockport
Cheryl Lord-BrownRhos On Sea
Julia LoweBirmingham
Christopher WhitfieldSheffield
Sharon MccannDriffieldDriffield striders
Kath BiddleManchester
richard ardenchester
Ivory Green-LottWakefieldWakefield Triathlon Club
James BruckshawLondon
Ian BurrowsWidnesRun Sandymoor
David BennionStafford
Steve LambCoventry
Dee HancockShrewsbury
Jonathan HillDoncaster
Phil BentleyCambridge
Marian BentleyCambridge
Caroline SatchwellWrexham
Patricia WykeWirral
Daniel MurrayDyserth
Bethan MedlicottBuckleyBuckley RC
Helen WatsonParkgatePensby Runners
Stewart BlaggSt Helens
Amanda EllisTelfordWrekin Road Runners
Stephen ThorntonRhyl
Emma HeathCrewe
Katy SutcliffeNantwichSouth Cheshire Harriers
Barry SmithHolyheadCybi Striders