Who’s Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Michael HazelLlay
Karen RobinsonHolywell
Julie LuckmanOldham
Ricky RobertsEllesmereMere runners
Marie MotleyLiverpoolPenny Lane Striders
Andrew BakerRhos on Sea
Laura BradyStockport
Michael TipperStockport
Cris WoodStoke-on-TrentRC Running Club
Cara MeehanTelfordLawley Running Club
Ashley LloydEllesmereMere Runners
Craig JonesFlintPenyffordd Run Club
shelley hallEllesmereMere Runners
Jen AdamsBuckleyBuckley RC
Osian LarsenCwm y Glo
Gethin RobertsCwm y Glo
Sean CookLeedsValley Striders
Myra JonesLeedsValley Striders AC
Bob WynnAshton Under LyneHyde Village Striders
PAULINE WRIGHTBIRMINGHAMBOURNVILLE HARRIERS
Chris WinstanleyStockport
Peter SmithRuncornWidnes Running Club
Robert Andrew HughesDerby
Dyfan GarmonRomford
Owain GarmonSt. Albans
kelly WynnAshton Under LyneHyde Village Striders
Paul SuttonNewton Abbot
John DiggleLiverpoolKirkby Milers
Michelle WarnerTelford
Thomas SperlingDresden / Germany
Markus DalgaardWilmslowWilmslow RC
Klaus DalgaardWilmslow
Scott MckeeverScott Mckeever
Simon FranksLlangefni
Ana MantovaniCHESTER
Alexander BoothAlexander Booth
Kevin MaguireManchester
Carl NybakkWarrington
Joanne EdwardsWinsfordVale Royal
Daniel HerbertPenrhyndeudraeth
Alyssa LloydLiverpool
Nicholas BrownGlasgow
John CourtneyLiverpool
Steve WatsonPenmaenmawr
Stephen BaughLiverpool
Joshua McGovernLiverpoolLiverpool Running Bugs
Stuart JohnsonWarringtonSpectrum Striders RC
Graham McVeyColwyn Bay
Olive StuartCreweLonely Goat Running Club
Chris MurphyLiverpoolKirkby Milers
Catherine RobertsMold
Anne EvansChester
Rob GranthamWirralPensby Runners
Fridolin SperlingDresden / Germany
Simon PhillipsClynderwen
Laura MillardChester
Rachel RickLiverpoolPenny Lane Striders
Jason DwanEwloeBuckley Runners
Jane NicholsonJanePenny Lane Striders
Robert BrookesNarberth
Bethan YoungWrexhamBuckley Runners
Simon RudolphSimon rudolph
Fiona RudolphFiona Rudolph
Andrew CoatesWrexham
mark wardleyMark WardleyRed Rose Road Runners
Fintan O MalleyMonton
Rebecca NealManchester
Gail BristoPrestonRed Rose Road Runners
Philippa SouthernSt Asaph
Darren ChathamOld Colwyn
Catrin BuddPontardaweClwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
Vaughan BuddPontardaweClwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
Freya WoodBromboroughVillage Road Runners
Donna BrinksmanWarrington
Vanessa StokoeMacclesfieldMacclesfield Harriers & AC
Simon TaylorChester
Sian WelshmanLlandudno
Loren DawsonPrestonVegan Runners UK
Edward SmallWolverhamptonWolverhamptWolverhampton and Bilston
John StevensLiverpool
Sian MansleyWrexham
Elaine RileyLainRun Sandymoor
David John WilliamsCaernarfon
Ian KingLiverpoolLiverpool Running club
Jim JonesChesterHelsby Running Club
clifford wigzellmochdre
Jake WilsonJake
Meirion HawkinsPenmaenmawr
Paul CashDolgarrog
Clio DaviesConwy
Damian GothardLlanfairfechan
Sue RobertsDolgellau
David MccumskeyCrewe
Keith ButterworthDarwenClayton le Moors Harriers
Trevor TommyTrevor
David WarnerRocho
Barry StandenChester
Steven FernyhoughChesterWest cheshire athletic club
David OwenChester
Dave BrowningManchester
Helen AlefounderSt AsaphPrestatyn Running Club
Jacob JefferisLlangollen
Tim JefferisLlangollen
Chris BoothBirmingham
Glenda JewsburyGlenda Chester
Tracy MillarTracy chester
Daniel RobbWrexham
Shaun TerryConnahs QuayDeestriders
benn dansonFlintDeestriders
Christine CammillareBagilltDeestriders RC
Daniel Eames-HughesOld Colwyn
Anthony WilcockRadcliffeLostock AC
christian leighnorthwich
Gethin GriffithsBlaenau ffestiniog
Steve MarksBirmingham
Keelan WoodhouseAbergele
Rob WrightWrexham
Ruth JefferisLlangollen
Rob JohnsonCrewe
Emma KershawLiverpool
David RaggettDeganwy
andy jonespenyfforddpenyffordd run club
James FarrarLondon
Daniel WhiteleyBangor
Jaimie WhiteleyBangor
Dave ReidWarringtonFylde Coast Runners
Roy PenningtonHolywell
Paul JonesLlanystumdwyRhedwyr Hebog Runners
Tom HughesHolywell
Trevor LewisSutton WeaverHelsby
Victoria OstenBuryBury run
Stephen AmsdenSutton Coldfield
Owen HughesNiwbwrch
Alun OldfieldHawarden
Harry PekerChester
John PeakerChesterChester triathlon
Greg RobertsWirralBTR Road Runners
lyndsay BealWirralBTR Road Runners
Helen PhillipsHawarden
Sallyann OneilFlintDeestriders
Christopher AskinSalford
Simon WebbHampton HillThe Stragglers RC
Matthew SullivanWhitchurch
Frank HeathSt Helens
Carl HayesChester
Pete SmithNorthwich
Susannah IngramDerby
Clare RobinsonHeald green
Sion O'NeilHolywell
Matthew PriceTelford
STEVEN RobertsLLANDUDNONwrrc
Jonathan LambWARRINGTON
Kevin PriceTeddingtonThe Stragglers
Jamie KinnearManchester
David HindeChester
Chris ProudDerbyDerwent Runners
Nina RobinsonBuckley
Andrew KearyPoynton
Rosalind KearyPoynton
Paul DickinChester
Si MackleyStafford
Nikki WilsonWidnes
Paul HouldingWrexham
Mark PepperShrewsbury
Richard PepperShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
Kelly StauntonWigan
Nichola ColesManchester
Hayley EdwardsColwyn bay
Daniel HennesseyBeaumaris
Cerys GordonBlaenau Ffestiniog
Chris IngramDERBY
Elin DaviesLondonClapham Chasers
Glyn JonesPentre Halkyn
Johanna CookeTrevor
Steven AndrewsBarnsleyBarnsley Harriers
Richard ZachariasBirkenhead
Jom BarlowRhos on sea
William DunneRhos on Sea
mark jonesManchesterManchester Harriers & AC
Matt WorsnopLlandudno
Damon JohnHarlechLonely Goats RC
Irina GuliaevaSaint-Petersburg
Tim HawkinsTimLiverpool Running Bugs
Rebecca BancroftLiverpoolLiverpool Running Bugs
Gary FlackHades
Elise HollowellHades
Mike hitchenNESTON
Jurate DanisevicieneWrexham
Mark LloydChester
Anna AveryBristolBitton Road Runners
Lewis JonesAbergele
Simon MoranHuddersfield
Sam DaviesWrexham
Matt OnissiphorouWrexham
Nathan WinstanleyWrexham
martin gilmourHawarden
Natalia GolaskiLlangefni
Thomas FletcherManchester
Craig CaseEllesmereOswestry Olympians
Daniel GreensladeKingston upon ThamesThe Stragglers RC
Harriet HaytoHendrerwydd
Rob ToddMANCHESTERDragons running club (Sale)
Sarah Black-SmithBuckleyThunder Runners
Anne OxbroughLiverpoolPenny Lane Striders
Ian KenworthyAshton Under Lyne
Elliott PayneTelford
Carys DaviesLlansannan
Charlotte DaviesHolywell
Joanne GarzoniChesterThunder Runners
ANIL GUPTAromford
roy jardinelittle suttoneryri
Dan DeakinColwyn Bay
David CookLondon
Thomas Harris-HigdonTelford
Jane FedrickConwy
Aleksandra LegostevaLONDON
Chris DaviesChesterChester Road Runners
Robert GordonMacclesfield
Dewi WilliamsLlanfairpwllCybi Striders
Steven OwenPenmaenmawrGog Tri
DARREN BLAZIERBodelwyddanAbergele Harriers
Wesley OakleyColwynbay
Martyn StewartBebington
Jamie StewartManchesterChorlton runners
Martin FrewLlanrwst
Keith GordonPenistonePenistone FRAC
Catherine HughesWrexham
Mark GamblinManchesterChorlton runnners
Gareth BirdManchester
Kevin WilliamsHolywell
carl dimmickstoke-on-trent
Pat CookeColwyn Bay
Diane JonesColwyn Bay
Gareth WilliamsBangor
Alan OwenLlandegfan
Ben MorrisChester
Derek DoodyBridgnorthBridgnorth running club
David PughChester
James PughWrexham
Mark NewlandBuckley
Tim WadePrestatyn
Stefan HollidayShrewsbury
Peter GrenoLlandudno
Kevin Williamstreherbert
Alison GowTrefriw
Helen KingCoventrySphinx ac
Hayley Lloyd-RobertsDenbighDenbigh Harriers
Laura Pibworth-DolinskiCoventrySphinx Ac
Paula ReynoldsCockshuttOswestry olympians
William mcnieceSt. ASAPH
John StevensNewbury
Richard HankinsChesterHelsby Running Club
MATTHEW BORDERSDUKINFIELD
Anthony ParvinDeganwy
Colin FellowsConwy
Gareth CatherallDeganwy
Alicia BakerPorthmadog
Graham CooperCongleton
Rachel FlentjeMacclesfield
Connor FarrenMilton Keynes
Robyn EllisLondon
Vicky Darby -BrownBeaumaris
Tom ArdronChester
Vinny HanlonEdinburgh
Catherine LineAltrincham
Sam ThomasYatton
Neil MarshallWREXHAM
Emma RichardsConwy
Matt CooperMACCLESFIELDMacclesfield Harriers
Llion BainesCaernarfon
Faez KaiserStockportBramhall Runners
Mark JonesMochdre
Elisha Pricellandudno junction
Linda McMorrowAbergele
Peter MovilleNewton-Le-WillowsSthelens Striders
Stuart CoeLeicesterBeaumont Running Club
Moira HulmeChester
Nicola BirkettFlintDeestriders
Cathryn WoodLoney Goats Running Club
Andrew BerkleyAndy BerkleyMiddleton Harriers
George GurrBarmouth
kirsty hardingChester
Ceridwen EvansMenai BridgeCybi Striders
Tina OwenTina
Steph BlearsAbergele
Melissa JeffreyLlandudno
Kimberley CollinsPrestatyn
Harry WinstoneChester
Laura JonesTalwrn
Henry SimpsonAldridgeAldridge RC
Noel WilliamsChester
Andy OwenLichfield
Ian JonesDenbighDenbigh Harriers
Sarah HarrisLlandudno
Benjamin LaughtonFlint
Maisie Price-RobertsFlint Mountain
Rhian ChittyFlint
Alex JonesBebington
Andrew ThomasWrexham
Lucy HallWarringtonWarrington Road Runners
Kimberley BuchananBanbridge
Katie ReynoldsMenai Bridge
keith tubmandeganwy
Fraser SmithParkgate
Ryan BerrisfordNear Market DraytonUkrunchat Running Club
Ceri Ward JonesAbu Dhabi
David ReidLlanfairpwllgwyngyll
Harry WalkerColwyn Bay
Mathew HowleySouthport
Darek KowalewskiRhyl
Sue JonesHolyhead
nigel holmesBrynsiencynCybi Striders
Paul BatemanSouthport
Kevin MatherWarrington
Gwenllian HughesRuthin
Ellen StephensHope
Jamie ThorpeMenai Bridge
Finn MannionMenai Bridge
henry finnmanchester
Samantha WilsonHuddersfield
Lisa LyonBridgnorthBridgnorth Running Club
James PlattManchesterManchester Triathlon Club
Gethin DaviesCaerdydd
Robert ParryDenbighDenbigh Harriers
Sophia JerbiDyserth
Fiona MackeySt Helens
John MackeySt Helens
Jackie TimmsCoventrySphinx AC
Mitch TimmsCoventrySphinx AC
Kyle FaircloughChesterNorthwich Running Club
Tony NetherwoodPenymynydd
Tirion RobertsLLANDUDNO
Steve RobertsLlandudno
Lucy ElleryChristchurch NZ
Matthew MallonChristchurch NZ
emyr Robertsllysfaen
Rob ScotfordBridgnorthBridgnorth Running Club
John ShawBuckley
Jenny TomsNorthwich
Ellie NewGOGGOG triathlon
Douglas GrahamColwyn
Neil RigbyCannockChase Harriers
Matthew BuckettRochdale
Phil DaviesSurbitonThe Stragglers R C
Ian TrencherWigan
Benjamin MallonDublin
Paul AttridgeMold
Kerry SaundersSt Helens
Mark SaundersST. HELENS
Michael ThomasShrewsburyShrewsbury ac
Laura SmallboneBirmingham
RHIANNON Robsonchester
James SmithMeols
Iain JohnsonWarwickKenilworth Runners
Joanne JefferisLlangollen
Fay SizerBristol
Anya Wigdel-BowcottPenrhyndeudraeth
Chris WorthNottinghamKimberley and district striders
Lisa WilshireWrexham
Andrea JonesWrexham
Gary HowlandWallaseyLonely Goat running club
Lucy WebbLlandudno
David WilliamsWiganWigan Phoenix
Kelly HoldingPrestatyn
Alexandra GallowayLondonThe Stragglers
Beck SmithRhos on Sea
Victoria TaylorLlandudnonorth Wales road runners
Dylan WilliamsLlan Ffestiniog
Maria LynamChesterfieldWingworth wobblers
Jason LynamChesterfield
Jennie HeskethShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
Andrew ClarksonChester
Kelly-Marie AlfordLlandudno JunctionNWRRC
Carl TrimbleCoventry
Rachel MillardManchester
Paul EmminsManchester
Adam HughesLlandudno Junction
Dave LloydLlandudno Junction
Gareth WilsonPenybontfawr
Chris HopkinsChester
Jo-Anne FinniganSt Helens
Elizabeth ConnorSt Helens
Paul PlummerStockportStockport Tri Club
Mandy OwenLlandudnonorth wales roadrunners
Elin EvansPenrhyndeudraeth
Fay HollandChester
David WardMoretonBTR Road Runners
Robert ClareCuckfield
Debbi MorrisTelfordWrekin road runners
Joey ClarkLlandudno
Amy BarnstableHereford
Justine WattsHolywell
Sandy KelmanFlint
Jon RobinsWolverhamptonWolverhampton & Bilston AC
Helen HowardWidnes
Lauren DaviesGwernaffield
MATINA TsalavoutaLiverpool
Tara ButlerMerstham
David JenkinsBirminghamKings Heath Running Club
Andrew HughesAndrew Hughes
Andrew BrammerStone
dale harrattstockport
Cheryl Lord-BrownRhos On Sea
Julia LoweBirmingham
Christopher WhitfieldSheffield
Suzanne BiddleFlintshire
Kath BiddleManchester
richard ardenchester
Ivory Green-LottWakefieldWakefield Triathlon Club
James BruckshawLondon
Ian BurrowsWidnesRun Sandymoor
David BennionStafford
Steve LambCoventry
Dee HancockShrewsbury
Jonathan HillDoncaster
Phil BentleyCambridge
Marian BentleyCambridge
Caroline SatchwellWrexham
Patricia WykeWirral
Daniel MurrayDyserth
Bethan MedlicottBuckleyBuckley RC
Helen WatsonParkgatePensby Runners
Stewart BlaggSt Helens
Amanda EllisTelfordWrekin Road Runners
Stephen ThorntonRhyl
Katie LathamNantwichSouth Cheshire Harriers
Katy SutcliffeNantwichSouth Cheshire Harriers
Barry SmithHolyheadCybi Striders