Who’s Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Dan ButlerShrewsbury
Jane EdgarLeeds
Heather ButterworthLeedsRoundhay Runners
Stephanie DeanWarrington
Maria GicquelBickleigh, Devon
Rachel DaviesPembroke
Chris BirchConwyAbergele Harriers
Andy EddlestonRainhill
Michael DunphyBirmingham
Paul DixonCongleton
Sandra JonesMoldLonely Goat RC
James RogersRhylPrestatyn RC
Michael DavisPrestatynPrestatyn running club
sarah HibbertEllesmere PortWest Cheshire AC
Brian WrightSwindonSwindon Harriers
Dianne LapworthStoke-on-TrentMow Cop Runners
Michelle KehoeCheadle
Philip KehoeCheadle
Stacey ClarkWidnesWidnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
Karl WilliamsHawardenBuckley Runners
James LargeMarket Drayton
Allison ReidRhylPrestatyn running club
Jennifer HarrowerTelfordWrekin Road Runners
Michelle MetcalfeSunny Stockport
Emma CarrStoke-on-TrentMow Cop Runners
Dave BorlaseMoreton, Wirral
Nia EvansDolgellau
James BacigalupoOldham
Katie NewePrestatyn
Siobhan RushSiobhan
Emma BrookesBurntwood
Llinos GarrodDenbighshire
Ben CarringtonBen CarringtonTipton Harriers
Ryan SproatHydeHyde Village Striders
Lynn LewisAberaeron
James AshallWidnesWidnes Running Club
John LewisAberaeron
Mandy OwenLlandudnoNorth Wales Road Runners
Nicola BirkettNicola birkett
Manon WilkinsonBangorEryri Harriers
Christine CammillareBagilltDeestriders RC
Clare ReesHolyhead
Sam HillierHolyhead
Carolyn KnottLiverpoolPenny Lane Striders
Helen HughesChester
Lisa HeywoodSalford
Martin HeywoodSalford
Mark MorrelleMold
Lindsay LloydDenbigh
Mark griceShrewsburyShropshire Sufflers
David GlencrossLiverpool
Ian RooneyLiverpool
Andrew CottonNantwich
Jonny LewisWREXHAM
Jen AdamsBuckleyBuckley RC
Jen Davieshenllan
Lucy LewisHenllan
Adam ButlerBuckley
David HutchingsRushdenHIGHAM HARRIERS AC
Julie WargentRushdenHIGHAM HARRIERS AC
Rachel MorgansFlint
Tommy O'neilFlint
Sue DaviesDolgellau
Michael RoyLancasterLancaster and Morecambe AC
Sarah GrantEllesmere
Suzie WilsonBenllech
Kirsty JacksonRhuddlan
Chloe MorganPantasaph
Deb PughWrexhamWrexham A A C
Clare RimmerWirral
Gareth DenhamMoldBuckley Runners
Paul LewteyBagilltDeestriders rc
DAVE WOOTTONBUCKLEYBUCKLEY RUNNERS
Hayley DaviesAbergele
Richard WestwoodWrexhamWrexham AAC
Jay JennionsBuckleyDeestriders RC
Stacey TolleyCoventry
Bryony DownesMerthyr Tydfil
Steven Richards-DownesHaverfordwest
John EustaceLiverpool
JOSEPH WELCHNANTGLYNDENBIGH HARRIERS
rebecca stylesStockportStockport Triathlon
Michelle HillRhyl
Matt WhittakerBedlinog
Benn BerriganChester
Juliet BerriganChester
Liza FrancisRhewl Ruthin
Clair AtterburyRhylPrestatyn RC
Yvonne HillOswestryOswestry Olympians
Jude HorsnellLlandudno
Trefor Hughes-MorrisLlandegfan
Carol Hughes-MorrisLlandegfan
Victoria TaylorLlandudnonorth Wales road runners
Daniel NosworthyColwyn Bay
Dannielle HowardMilford Haven
Emma HollinsheadStaffordCannock & Stafford AC
Gemma PassantShrewsbury
Glesni ThomasMOLD
Lucy McCormackSelby
James ParryYork
Karen ParryYork
John ShandNew brighton
Pat CookeIreland
TONY HULMETarporley
Paula HulmeKelsall, Cheshire
Lauren TurleyStaffordCannock and Stafford
David JenkinsBirmingham
Ann RobinsonRugeleyCannockandstaffordac
Martyn ClareWalsall
Lynda ClareWalsallCannock and Stafford
Christopher HollinsheadStaffordCannock and Stafford AC
John CooperMold
Rhian JonesLlangefni
Rachael BickertonStockport
Laura GauntlettChester
Donna BrinksmanWarrington
Sian LlywelynBwlch y Cibau
Ian PattersonWiganPreston Harriers
Julie TyrerPrestonPreston Harriers
Samantha BridgeLLANDUDNO
Rob JonesWorcesterWorcester AC
Janet BroomhallWhitchurch
Andrew ClarksonChester
Kate GriffithsLeamington spa
Peter SimmPontybodkin
Steve ParsonsDeesideChester Triathlon Club
Hannah MorrisTal y Bont
SARAH LOUISE CUMBERHALIFAXHALIFAX HARRIERS AC
GEOFFREY CUMBERHALIFAXHALIFAX HARRIERS AC
Samantha BentallLiverpoolPenny Lane Striders
Alwyn JonesRuthin
Becky Milton-ParryFlintshire
Sue PryceOswestry
Kerry JonesCaernarfon
Kat HewishPrestatyn
Louise ClaybrookPrestatyn
Richard LavelleChester
Clive BlackClive
Ceri BoltonRhyl
Matthew AtkinsonManchesterManchester Harriers
Steve WrightStoke On TrentStoke FIT
Helen HowardWidnes
Mark GriffithsBirkenhead
Simon WilliamsWrexhamWrexham
bethan kempPrestatyn
Shaun ParryOld Colwyn
suzy cummingRhosgadfan
Michelle BulmerWarrington
Gerry CumminsWrexhamTattenhall Runners
Edward LandAberystwythAberystwyth AC
Victoria RowntreeFrodsham
Lisa DennisWirral
Jessica ArkleyBuckley
Victoria BambridgePrestatyn
Bokani HanyaneABERGELE