Who’s Running

Race OptionNameRunning Club Name
10KMartin Frew
10KCallum Hooson
10KIona Roberts
5KStuart QuaylePrestatyn Running Club
10KTom Cottrill
10KMartin Frew
Half MarathonRobert Mandley
10KSarah Hill
5KMoya Wright
Half MarathonGary MillingtonLonely Goat RC
Half MarathonMorgan Kendall
10KPaul Houlding
10KSue Williams
10KEmma Jones
10KBryn Jones
10KKelvin Gregory
10KSophia Robinson
10KMaisie Robinson
10KSheila Symondsmeirinnydd R C
Half MarathonGill Roberts
10KAndrew WeetmanCannock and Stafford AC
10KTracey Weetman
10KLyndsie Wilson
5KNicky Cashman
5KLaura Rickards
5KCarly Speed
Half MarathonFaby Duran
Half MarathonSarah Evans
10KMarie DeeneyChorlton Runners
10KEMILY PIPER
10KAndy Roberts
10KTeresa CoyleTelford Harriers
Half Marathonjak Daffern
10KSamantha Bridge
5KDarren ThompsonPRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB.
10KSusanne Evans
Half MarathonAurore Rowlands
10KJane Harding
10KMaurice Hill
10KJason Cunningham
10KNicola Cunningham
10KAnn Frost
10KMatt JohnstonLonely goat Rc
10KSarah GallacherGOG Triathlon
10KAnn RobinsonCannockandstaffordac
10KJacqui Evans
10KKay COTTRELLRun Free Llangollen
10KIestyn Jones
Half MarathonLarry Allen
10KNeil Tabor
10KCLIVE PALMERSTOKE FIT
Half MarathonAdele Greenly
10KNicole Forster
10KThorsten Hofer
5KHeather Lovibond
10KKevin Lovibond
10KSophie White
10KJulie WilliamsAberystwyth AC
10KPaul WilliamsAberystwyth AC
10KRyan Noble
10KAmy Bithell
5KLucy ClarkeLonely Goat RC
10KShaun Barber
10KEmma Tilston
5KJoan EdwardsNorth Wales Road Runners
10KTomos Hughes
5KGuto Morgan Hughes
5KHuw Elwyn Hughes
10KJames Mowatt
10KJennifer Cross
10KTrish Walters
10KRichie Williams
10KPhil Roberts
10KDaniel OwensNorth Wales Road Runners
10KAmy Danielle Hicks-Owen
10KKasia Gozdur
10KAnna McManus-Hughes
Half MarathonLee Lepts
10KJulie McCabe
10KJayne ClarkeTelford harriers
10KKatie ClarkeTelford Harriers
10KNaomi Mowatt
10KSian Dolben
Half MarathonKath Biddle
10KDavid Moyle
10KRachel Cook
10KRuth Bulleyment
10KSabrina Mustari
Half MarathonLinda Simon-Harding
Half MarathonRobin Williams
5KPeter David
10KAllison HuntBuckley Runners Club
10KStuart CoeBeaumont Running Club
10KDiane Jones
Half MarathonJoanne Forshaw
10KAnna Hutchinson
Half MarathonHeather Frampton
Half MarathonDavid Bailey
10KAdam Saville
5KChris BirchAbergele Harriers
10KCathryn WhalleyWest Cheshire
10KAmanda Newell
10KKaty AlgerLonely goats rc
10KGlesni Williams-DaviesRhedwyr Hebog
10KLinda Drayton
Half MarathonAlastair Simpson
Half MarathonMaria Simpson
Half MarathonCharity Rose
Half MarathonRachel Rose
Half MarathonJulie ParryParc Bryn Bach RC
10KJames Cashman
10KNicky Cashman
10KDebbie Hardy
10KNem JamesPrestatyn Running Club
Half MarathonDavid Rogers
Half MarathonMarie Cooke
Half MarathonRachael Jones-Brown
Half MarathonEleri Plews
Half MarathonJohn WrightChorlton Runners
Half MarathonDerek Robinson
10KKevin Morrissey
10KSarah LeightonLonely Goat Running Club
Half MarathonMarie CarterRed Rose Road Runners
Half MarathonBarry Carter
5KPhillipa Foulkes
10KPete Beddard
10KIrene BlountBuckley
10KNatasha Carson
10KRachel Owen
Half MarathonLlinos MarplesClwb Rhedeg Meirionnydd
10KSarah Curtis
Half MarathonDorothy Meikle
10KWilliam AldridgeLonely Goat RC
10KEdward LandAberystwyth Athletics Club
5KLinda FriarPrestatyn running club