Who’s Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Ian GohSwansea
Glenda JewsburyChester
Tracy MillarChester
Harry VickersChester
Sarah CastroLiverpool
Ian BurrowsWidnesRun Sandymoor
Louise PrimeCholsey
stuart coeLeicesterBeaumont running club
Kate BerryPenrhyndeudraeth
Zoe KnightManchesterHyde village striders
Jenni ChristyLiverpool
Anya LawrenceBirminghamBirchfield Harriers
Ann MorrisseyManchesterHyde striders
Matt AntrobusBirmingham
Paul BrameFaringdonHeadington Road Runners
Emma SargenAbergele
Anna Mills-MorganAbergele
Barrie NightingaleBarrie Nightingale
Thomas ElwardPort Talbot
Liz BrownStockport
Derek HughesDenyonEastcheshireharriers
Laura CoucillManchesterHyde Village Striders
Joe ReesWest Kirby
Chris YoungWirral
Aled PhoenixLlanarmon yn Ial
Keegan MatchettCambridge
Dean LanganRochdale
Ceris WilliamsAberystwythAberystwyth AC
GARY MOXONCastlefordPontefract ac
Nigel BlainDeganwyPenyffordd Run Club
Ray FletcherFleet
Jackie FletcherFleet
Ben MaffinHuddersfield
Callum RobinsonHUDDERSFIELD
Faridah BrookerHeswall
Bev FaulknerHeswall
Natalie LeebStockport
Louise RussellWest Kirby
Sara WintonKidderminster
Pete PoultneyStourbridge
Huw SeddonMold
Leo HigginsManchester
Phil BurdettCaernarfon
Naomi DAVIS-CRANELiverpool
Simon DAVIS-CRANENOTTINGHAM
Gemma PassantShrewsbury
John SeddonGwernymynyddEryri Harriers
Peter KirkpatrickLlanrwst
Doug BruceWimbledon
Colin GallopCannock
Angela WinstanleyPicton
Jonathan RileyChesterfieldDerbyshire Dynamos
Laura BloorWinsford
MICHAEL HORTONBIDDULPHNSRRA
Brian MarshallKidderminster
christpher trumpnewport
Luke JonesDolgarrog
Helena NunanCholsey
Jonathan FinchettNantwich
Jack DaviesChester
Helen HowardWidnes
Eve BlakemoreRhyl
Holly JaskoljaNorthwich
Barry SmithHolyheadCybi Striders
Stuart AllenBirmingham
Sharon MartinLiverpool
Alec RobertsonManchesterHelsby
Joe HeawordNorthwich
Temi FajobiLetchworth Garden City
Abby WilsherLetchworth Garden CityNorth Herts Road Runners
Christopher BoxallRuncorn
Lloyd SmithShepshed
Paul CookTamworth
Timothy SmeeStandish
Callum WhiteheadLondon
Rob PriceLlanddulas
Duncan ChaplinWrexham
Duncan ChaplinMalpas
Paul MartinConwy
Kimberley CollinsPrestatyn
Wayne GlanvillBebington
Coyn CoenBournemouthvegan runners
Andrew SmithWarrington
Rhian Noble-JonesLlanrwst
Jennie RichardsonLlanberis
David CathersidesLeeds
Christa RonanLondonVictoria Park Harriers
Rachel ShoukairStockport
Martyn SharpeLeatherhead
Angus ClearyMANCHESTER
Stewart WaudbyMacclesfieldMacclesfield Harriers & AC
Adam ShoreLiverpool
Paul NandLiverpool
Lukas BeranDubí
David PattersonKings Hill
Charlotte BradyHubberton
Neil OsgoodPreston
Mike BayleyManchester
Julia BuxtonBelperBelper Harriers
Liz CoatesWadesmillWare Joggers
Daniel HarperRedditch
Anthony HarperHollywood
Katie PigdonBridgend
Tamsin WakehamHigh Wycombe
Rob IrvineConwy
Rebecca RomeroChester
Emma JenkinsBraunton, Devon
Tom ClewleyBrightonBrighton Phoenix
Jonathan WhiteMidsomer Norton
Catherine BoundsBrightonBrighton Phoenix
Antoine RogezParis
Libby DudlestonWhitchurchWhitchurch Triathlon Club
Hefin HughesPencaenewydd, Pwllheli
Cathryn HartwellCheltenham
Sharon OrmstonMANCHESTER
Ahmed IbrahimNewcastle
Ibrahim IbrahimNewcastle upon Tyne
Lee BirminghamOldhamMossley afc running club
Jennifer BradshawTamworth
Christine JeonAmsterdam
Shelly KempWirral
Michael HigsonManchester
Vicky BlackshawSTOKE-ON-TRENT
Anthony BolducTiverton, Devon
Lara BolducTiverton, DevonRunning Forever Running Club
Hazel PlattRuabonWrexham AAC
Craig ThomasPrestatyn
Anthony KerfootPRESTATYN
Owain LathamTrimsaran
Alison GowTrefriw
Alun RobertsOswestry
Mark GrundyOswestry
Peter De'AthBirminghamCenturion
Noel WilliamsChester
Pawel KrzyzanowskiBirmingham
Rachel ParkerShrewsbury
Giles SkerryChelmsford
Greg ThomasChelmsford
Cherry OwensVentnorWest Wight Road Runners
David JenkinsDavid JenkinsKings Heath Running Club
Adele HarrisHebden BridgeSowerby bridge snails
Mark MorrelleMold
Sadie DysonROSSENDALE
Jessica KnowlesCongletonCongleton Harriers
Samantha CharltonFROME
Carol WhitworthSowerby BridgeSowerby Bridge Snails
Alex BushWrexham
Kevin DowlingAmersham
Stuart HardmanBracknell
Caroline LowerySowerby Bridge
Carol RobinsonConwy
Kath BiddleKath
Tracey HoganGreetland
Alicia WrightHalifaxSowerby bridge snails Running Cl
Phillip HallShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
Marni WedinLondon
Matt Stevenson-DoddNorthop
Jonathan KnightCwmbran, South Wales
Gemma FletcherRipley
Aoibheann GaughranDublin
Sally WatsonFramlinghamFramlingham Flyers
Emma RichardsConwy
Nathan WatsonFlint
David BrowningWrexham
Terry NelsonWrexham
Ashley DobbsGloucester
colin churcherSoham, Ely
Jack RidlerGloucester
Sara GriffithsCorwen
Tim JohnsonMacclesfield
Sandra PinderHalifaxSowerby Bridge Snails
Jonny CharlesStalybridgeMossley AFC Running Club
Maike SchrammHochheim
Martin HewellEuxton, Chorley
Mark JonesManchesterManchester Harriers & AC
SCOTT PHILLIPSLIVERPOOL
Amelia GreavesLlandrindod WellsRhayader RC
Nick BarrettNorwich
Luc ThomasWaunfawr
George WhiteWinsford
Natalie Pimlott-SmithWinsford
Rob ClarkeCALDICOTCaldicot Running Club
Nigel HeinrichBrackley
Ian TaylorTadworth
Sarah Pimlott-smithNorthwich
Jessica JayBlackwood
Alexander JayPengam
Peter MageeNorthwich
Peter ThomasCLAREMONT
David WildmanCannock
William DavisLondon
Kevin RoweNorwichNorwich Road Runners
Jennie LloydSutton ColdfieldRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics
Andrew YatesRossendale
Sarah HowellReigate
Sophie GriffithsReigate
Darren BentleyDarren Bentley
Ioan RobertsY fron
Michael BurgessPenygroes
Dave LathamWaunfawr
Heather TyrieLeigh on seaBournville harriers
Lowri RobertsLowri Rhys Roberts
Wayne GobeyChurch Gresley
Craig HorsfieldOldham
Mikael RönnlundOckelbo Sweden
Martin MyhrbergOckelbo Sweden
Mark JamesLancaster ukLancaster runner's
Andy StevensonLondon
Mike MelroseGodalmingWaverley Harriers
Ian CockburnLiverpool
Linda OsborneShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
Jennifer StilesWhitchurch, Shropshire
James SimsLondon
Jane MageeShrewsburyShropshire Shufflers
Glyn HouseLoughboroughPoplar Running Club
Eleanor HopkinsBolton
Andrea WardWellington
Edmund Drake-LeeBedford
Justin AylesLondon
Darran TuckerNewport
Benedict UttleyCardiff
Sharon ScanlonBostock
Luke JonesTumble
Martin DugganLoughborough
Sion OwensCaernarfon
Adrian KeelingSheffield
Robert MitchellCardiff
Michael GatesBetws y coed
Claire beswickHelsby
Neville EdwardsNewton-le-Willows
Fay TosdevinVentnor isle of WightIsle of wight road runners1
Anthony MyhillTelford
Lyn SnowLyn Snow WroxallI.O.W. Road Runners AC
Christine ArmstrongFreshwater, IoWWest Wight Road Runners
Lucy DeVilleVentnorIsle of Wight Road Runners
James MacDonaldWilmslowWilmslow RC
Paul JenkinsRHYL
Paulo PortellaPaulo Portella
Dyfan PhillipsRhuthun
Carl WoolvinWigan
Robert WoolvinWigan
mark allumpeterborough
Adam RoseLondon
George ComninosLondon
Rachel SelbyCardiff
Simon DaviesBurns Beach
Kellie Morgan-RowePorthcawlCornelly Striders
Alan CookeBirmingham
Daniel TomosPenmachno
Benbo GodberLondon
Charlotte GodberLondon
Rodrigo ChenkelLondon
Marie SucksmithFaringdon
Luca BisoniLondon
Susan FangStanmoreRunthrough
David RogersBristol
Beth RidgwayTenby
Robin LangdonMytchett
Stuart SmithMytchett
Mark CarruthersLittle Sutton
Andrew FarrowUrmston
Lee WallerDunstable
Andrew ClarksonChester
Heather GrazUskUsk Runners
Michael GrazUskUsk Runners
Hans van HernenZwolle
Edward PeacockBicester
Christopher GriffithsWalsall
Nathaniel MarshChesterfield
Hiu Ling LeungHong Kong
Eric LeungHong Kong
kenton sharpeStafford
Petér Anthony SimmPontybodkin
Claire HedgesHolmfirth
Robert ClareCuckfield
Charlotte WrightPreston
Lauren WrightAudlem
Kirsty PeineltHeanorSmalley Road Runners
John Reece JonesHolyhead
Penny GraysonCirencesterCirencester AC
Ryan BerrisfordNear Market DraytonUKrunchat Running Club
Kirsty HarrisonLondon
ian harrisonLondon
Michelle TaylorCardiff
Daniel TongeCardiff
Sophie MartinGloucester
Gareth CarinsHeswall
Ashley OlliverHeswall
Adam BullenHeswall
Jonathan WilsonHeswall
Jenny AstridgeGloucester
Stephen Andrew SmithShrewsbury
Anna SöderbäckSkoghall, Sweden
Vicki StaitBerriew
Ben PalmerPembroke
Michaela JonesLlangollen
Joanna BULAPreston
Michael WarrenRichmond
Gregory WalshRochdale
Kevin WheelerHwlfforddPembrokshire Triathlon Club
Louise McCallCheshire
Steven BowerLancashire
Daniel EdySwansea
craig casleySolihull
Natasha HintonSheffield
JENNY MURPHYLeicesterHuncote Harriers
mike mcsharryLeicesterHuncote Harriers
Andrew GibbonsChurchdown
Alison AllenHeanorSmalley Road Runners
Simon CawthornNewport
Lynne LuxfordIlkestonSmalley Road Runners
James ShawIlkestonSmalley Road Runners
Barry HandleyOldhamMossley AFC Running club
Tom HarwoodElworth
Sam HartDerbySmalley Road Runners
Donna LancasterTamworthSmalley Road Runners
Victoria BeardallStanley CommonSmalley Road Runners
Steven DoranIlkestonSmalley Road Runners
Richard HarrisonMacclesfield
Steve GreenIpswich
Duane TurpinIpswich
Frankie JudgeTremeirchion
IFOR OWENCAERDYDDD
Wayne RudallUskUsk Runners
Daryl SmallwoodNewcastle under Lyme
Georgina VeroNorthwichNorthwich running club
Peter BellBridgend
Tracie TruemanTelfordLawley Runnin Club