Who’s Running

NameHometownRunning Club Name
Mark Hinshelwood Telford
Phil Cliff NantwichSouth Cheshire Harriers
Kevin Dowling Amersham
Stuart Hardman Bracknell
Dominic Jones Kilgetty
Matthew Phillips Llanelli
Claire Ashfield London
Josh Coates Bristol
Tomos Williams Rhiwlas
Roseanna Williams Aberdare
Alison Parry Betws Garmon
Miles Parry Betws Garmon
Angela Dewhurst MossleyMossley afc
Laurent Gorce Paris
Marcus Newton Running For Rangers
Andreea Angelescu Warwick
Jennie Richardson Llanberis
ben lewis tewkesbury
Tracy Thomas Tresi Thomas
Simon Hughes Cardiff
Sarah Hughes Tamworth
Michael Hughes Tamworth
Sara Heap Oswestry
Emma Herbert Bronygarth
Andreas Leonidou Cyprus
Christos Michaelides London
Christos Pastellis Cyprus
Roger Twiss Prestatyn
Nick Frost Deganwy
Robyn Ross Bury St Edmunds
Sam Parry Aberystwyth
Noel Williams Chester
Jon burrows ABERYSTWYTHAberystwyth AC
Joel Reeves Barry
Graeme Rolfe Market HarbouroughHarbourough athletic club
Richard Ralley Little Sutton
Przemyslaw Nalej Pontypridd
Rhian Smith Pontypridd
Stephen Birkett Flint
John Gibson Hay-on-Wye
Chris Woodard Oxford
Joshua Hardy Ton Pentre
Audrey Stocker WirralBTR road runners
Mark Eldridge Chester
Elliot Corton Woodford Green
Aleisha Murray Springwood
Edward Roger Bristol
Amy Geach Greenwich
Pete O'Hanlon Church Village
Alison Gow Trefriw
Tom Makin-Bell Frodsham
Andy Davies Chester
Lidia Hill CanterburyCanterbury Harriers
Ayush Lodha LONDON
Jonathon Seymour Betws-Y-CoedGOG Triathlon Club
Nikki Redhead Bingley
Mark Ferguson North Shields
Keely Elliott Cardiff
Benedict Brain Bath
Jamie Lewis CardiffSan Domenico
Geraint Davies Wrexham
Stephanie Conway Old Colwyn
Conrad Jones Nefyn
Nathan Jones CardiffSan Domenico RRC
Marcin Piontek London
Vicky Blackshaw Stoke - on - Trent
Louise Morgan TelfordLawley running club
Gabrielle Jones Mountain Ash
David Mills Mountain Ash
Andrew Hartley London
Philip Everett Portsmouth
Andrew Roberts London
Laurence Bow Nottingham
JONATHAN TAYLOR London
Dan Parry Telford
Tommy Karlsson Älmhult
Sian Hulme Shrewsbury
bedansh chaudhary Oxford
Mark Gregory WhitchurchWhitchurch Whippets
Ritchie Wells Cwmcarn
Janet Gethin FavershamVegan Runners UK
Stephanie Teece TelfordLawless Running Club
Robert Nestor London
John Courtney Mossley hill
Andrew Morris Llanelli
Claire Townsend Peacehaven
Steve Burroughes Peacehaven
Jens Föll Bangor
mandy dennis 11. Priors walk, PershorPershore Plum Plodders
Mark Jones Bridgend
Eleanor Jones Bridgend
Michael Meehan Ruislip
Liam Davies Wrexham
Kirsten Doyle Bicester
Kate Berry East Runton
Emily Moll Sheringham
Gary O'Connell Manchester
Dan Oconnell SALEChorlton runners
Aoife O'Neill Bicester
Vikki Reynolds Hailsham
David Down Shepperton
Gyongyi Rabai Watton
Adam Standen Hastings
Nathan Smith Market Harborough
Rob Lyon Northampton
Saul Cuttell Northampton
Peter Anthony Simm Pontybodkin
JANE ROLLO SHREWSBURY
Rachel Forrest Hook Norton
Martyn Sharpe Leatherhead, Surrey
chris davies denbigh
Dave Wilson Macclesfield
Rob Manning Bromsgrove
Richard Philpot Manchester
Kate Philpot Manchester
Joseph Melbourne LongeatonTeam derby runner
Kevan Hinett Sandbach
Callum McIntosh Disco, Tennessee
Victoria Cole Paris
Paul Akers Bromsgrove
Helene Harfouche London
Victoria Allison Portsmouth
Paul Allison Portsmouth
Andrew Gibbons gloucester
Robert Clarke PortskewettCaldicot Running Club
Peter Griffiths Moreton
Suzy Wallace Glan Conwy
stuart stedman ReadingReading Joggers
Stephanie Sanderson Barwell
Laura Hussey Llanharan
Sam Hollis Tamworth
Thomas Bladon London
Helen Popescu Stourport-on-Severn
Laura Kampz Preston
Andrew Rosewell NorthamptonNorthampton Road Runners
Angie Douglas Tewkesbury
Sarah Hayes Grindleford
Tara Hilton Grindleford
Lee Jermey Teignmouth
John Richardson Bath
Andrew Goodson Bowness on Windermere
Joseph Rudulph Oxford
Leigh Collister Sutton Coldfield
Arthur Thomas Betws y Coed
Paul Tinsley Whitchurch
James Abrahams Stamford
Maria Ryland Tewkesbury
Chris Morris BanburyHandy Cross Runners
Matt Pope Bicester
Scott Barrington HAVERFORDWEST
Pauline Yau Wolverhampton
Miki Bloomfield Saxmundham
Kenneth Tovell SaxmundhamFramingham flyers
Gavin Pearce Cardiff
Hazel Tolley PershorePershore Plums
Tony Morgan Port Talbit
Dafydd Hughes Anglesey
Rob Lawson Leamington Spa
Chris Leek FraminghamFramingham Flyers
Laura Ali FramlinghamFramlingham Flyers
Jim Last FramlinghamFramlingham Flyers
Lisa Townsend Clitheroe
Kirsty Angel Luton
Will Aldred FramlinghamFramlingham Flyers
Tony Lodge Maidenhead
Christopher Griffiths Walsall
Edward Leach Wrexham
Steve Broadrick TamworthTriathlon England
GAVIN GARNETT CHESTER
George Colville Haverfordwest
Martin Endres Warwick
Kevin Thomas Port Talbot
cara maker Brighton
Carly O'Donnell Bristol
Ross Chattaway Bristol
Leigh Besley Swansea
Jim Morris LincolnWitham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Kevin Wheeler Hwlffordd
Patrick Bean LeedsFarsley Flyers
Lee Dickens Wolverhampton
Tom Harwood Elworth
Chelseay Markow Cardiff
Greg Walsh Rochdale
Robert Crinigan Rugby
Darren Phillips LiskeardStorm Plymouth
Marianne Manson Liverpool
Hazel Clover Yoxford
Ashley Campbell Stoke-on-Trent